M & D Timing - Contractor License                           6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
          2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019           
                   Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                   
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 # 2355 Serena Harrison    02 Burtonsville, MD       25.03      24.49q  0.7  4
  2 # 2240 Karah Moore        02 Towson, MD             25.88      25.09q  0.3  3
  3 # 2225 Khaide'A Brown     02 Owings Mills, MD       25.64      25.30q  2.8  2
  4 # 3510 Aaliyah Robinson   01 Gwynn Oak, MD          25.98      25.38q  0.7  4
  5 # 3251 Safarya Cheadle    01 Greenbelt, MD          25.97      25.68q  0.7  4
  6 # 1863 Kaelyn Woodrum     01 Baltimore, MD          25.16      25.71q  0.3  3
  7 # 2238 Sierrah Matthews   02 Ellicott City, MD      25.40      25.86q  3.5  1
  8 # 3494 Aisha Carrington   02 Reisterstown, MD       26.32      25.87q  2.8  2
  9 # 3259 Adalin Rose-Corbi  02 Greenbelt, MD          26.16      25.90   0.3  3
 10 # 1799 Morgan Nasir       02 Laurel, MD             26.40      25.93   3.5  1
 11 # 3507 Erin Palmer        01 Baltimore, MD          25.59      26.16   3.5  1
 12 # 3258 Adalan Rose-Corbi  02 Greenbelt, MD          27.47      26.21   2.8  2
 13 # 2804 Isabel Macfarlane  01 Wynnewood, PA          27.05      26.38   0.7  4
 14 # 2375 Deborah Obadofin   02 Frederick, MD          26.58      26.39   3.5  1
 15 # 2365 Danejah Kyle       02 Gaithersburg, MD       26.70      26.64   2.8  2
 16 # 3248 Adekansola Adewam  01 Hyattsville, MD        27.10      26.76   0.3  3
 17 # 3350 Malea Sharps       01 Severn, MD             26.77      26.79   0.7  4
 18 # 2540 Nya Jones          01 Clinton, MD            28.29      28.04   3.5  1
 19 # 2558 C'Era Watson       02 Clinton, MD            28.43      28.62   3.5  1
 20 # 3254 Idorenyin Inyang   02 Hyattsville, MD        28.80      29.22   2.8  2
 21 # 3443 Timyia Blake       02 Oxon Hill, MD          30.79      30.24   0.3  3
 22 # 2627 Nicole-Chelsea Ba  02 Gaithersburg, MD       31.38      30.96   0.7  4