M & D Timing - Contractor License                           6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
          2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019           
                   Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                   
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 # 3228 Ahmal Williams     03 Warrenton, VA          23.13      22.05q  0.9  1
  2 # 1897 Carl Hicks         03 Gwynn Oak, MD          23.04      22.09q  1.8  2
  3 # 3246 Sean Williams      04 Baltimore, MD          22.71      22.48q  2.0  3
  4 # 1824 Jaden Price-White  03 Glenside, PA           22.32      22.53q  0.9  4
  5 # 3215 Aaron Lindsey      03 Elkridge, MD           23.19      22.62q  0.9  1
  6 # 3273 Samir Smith        03 Clinton, MD            23.66      22.83q  0.9  1
  7 # 3551 Daniel Harper Jr   04 Baltimore, MD          23.71      22.86q  0.9  4
  8 # 1950 Talil Atkins       04 Baltimore, MD          23.35      22.89q  2.0  3
  9 # 3272 Antonio Simms      04 Upper Marlboro, MD     23.41      23.00   0.9  4
 10 # 3531 Jadon Madden       03 Owings Mills, MD       23.25      23.01   1.8  2
 11 # 3084 Camron Hines       04 Odenton, MD            23.79      23.08   2.0  3
 12 # 2401 Donovan Brown      03 Montgomery Village,    23.46      23.12   2.0  3
 13 # 3533 Kendal Marks       03 Taneytown, MD          23.73      23.26   0.9  4
 14 # 3532 Matan Maduka       03 Windsor Mill, MD       23.71      23.30   2.0  3
 15 # 3229 Alden Williams     03 Warrenton, VA          24.25      23.33   2.0  3
 16 # 3271 Alonzo Simms       04 Upper Marlboro, MD     23.84      23.34   1.8  2
 17 # 2855 Emi Erekosima      03 Hagerstown, MD         23.61      23.41   0.9  1
 18 # 2399 Okeyo Ayungo       03 Rockville, MD          23.52      23.44   1.8  2
 19 # 2661 John Ikegwu        03 Bowie, MD              23.94      23.52   0.9  1
 20 # 3213 David Kemah        03 Laurel, MD             24.01      23.65   0.9  1
 21 # 2036 Judson Lincoln Iv  04 Columbia, MD           23.44      23.70   0.9  4
 22 # 2292 Devin Mason        03 Parkton, MD            23.67      23.73   1.8  2
 23 # 2521 Jakory Jackson     03 Fort Belvoir, VA       24.71      24.03   0.9  4
 24 # 2910 Eric Carter        03 Upper Marlboro, MD     24.83      24.10   0.9  4
 25 # 2141 Martin Spinner     03 Capitol Heights, AL    25.00      24.20   2.0  3
 26 # 3176 Aaron Thomas       03 Washington, DC         25.24      24.30   1.8  2
 27 # 2456 Shemi Bukoye       04 Upper Marlboro, MD     25.81      24.80   1.8  2