M & D Timing - Contractor License                           6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
          2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019           
                   Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                   
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 # 2659 Nyckoles Harbor    05 Lanham, MD             23.08      22.18q  2.6  4
  2 # 2651 Marcus Brown       05 Bowie, MD              24.07      23.35q  2.4  2
  3 # 2797 Joel Mendoza       05 Odenton, MD            23.88      23.40q  0.8  3
  4 # 3300 Jamarr Ebron       05 Washington, DC         24.53      23.53q  0.8  3
  5 # 2467 Anthony Waterman   05 Bowie, MD              24.54      24.11q  2.6  4
  6 # 3205 Larry Brent Jr     05 Columbia, MD           24.32      24.23q  3.8  1
  7 # 2465 Robert Steward     05 Upper Marlboro, MD     24.51      24.28q  2.4  2
  8 # 2429 Nathaniel Mintzer  05 Chevy Chase, MD        25.09      24.30q  3.8  1
  9 # 3240 Tyler Butler       05 Owings Mills, MD       25.66      24.42   2.6  4
 10 # 3096 Joshua Sanders     05 Severn, MD             24.71      24.43   2.6  4
 11 # 3239 Ky-El' Ali         05 Gwynn Oak, MD          24.93      24.48   2.4  2
 12 # 2281 Jamaun Brown       05 Baltimore, MD          24.28      24.57   3.8  1
 13 # 2925 Seun Olajide       05 Upper Marlboro, MD     25.51      24.58   0.8  3
 14 # 2798 Darrien Ocean      05 Fort George G Meade    25.16      24.60   2.4  2
 15 # 2087 Brian Dowdell      05 Waldorf, MD            24.81      24.74   0.8  3
 16 # 2101 Brayden Bae        05 Eldridge, MD           25.09      24.90   3.8  1
 17 # 2283 Kaden Curtis       05 Baltimore, MD          25.71      24.96   2.6  4
 18 # 2286 Aidan Geron        05 Parkville, MD          25.94      25.14   2.4  2
 19 # 2457 Michael Dixon      05 Laurel, MD             26.80      25.33   2.4  2
 20 # 3370 Isaac Mcginnis     05 Lutherville, MD        25.85      25.44   0.8  3
 21 # 3464 Octavius Hood      05 Clinton, MD            26.24      25.48   2.4  2
 22 # 3242 David Henderson    05 Parkville, MD          26.10      25.65   3.8  1
 23 # 2564 Allen Flakes       05 Upper Marlboro, MD     26.50      25.84   2.6  4
 24 # 2010 Tele Abe           05 Columbia, MD           26.80      25.89   3.8  1
 25 # 2085 Israel Cooper      05 Waldorf, MD            26.29      26.04   0.8  3
 26 # 2211 Jevon Johnson      05 Fort Washington, MD    26.20      26.07   3.8  1
 27 # 2267 Michael Pearson    05 Ellicott City, MD      26.81      26.26   3.8  1
 28 # 2520 Nathan Howard      05 Lorton, VA             26.71      26.48   0.8  3
 29 # 3437 Simeon Coleman     05 Waldorf, MD            27.36      27.07   0.8  3