M & D Timing - Contractor License                                  6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
              2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019              
                      Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                       
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  Wind H#       
=================================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 # 2968 Ella Cooper        05 Owings Mills, MD       25.45      24.70q  3.8  3       
  2 # 3289 Angel Imani-Wilso  05 Washington, DC         25.32      24.79q  1.6  4       
  3 # 2974 Sage Hinton        05 Owings Mills, MD       25.89      25.04q  0.6  2       
  4 # 2068 Sky Austin         05 Waldorf, MD            26.43      26.05q  0.1  1       
  5 # 1948 Akata Wise         05 Baltimore, MD          26.89      26.25q  3.8  3       
  6 # 2644 Naimah Sumner      05 Hyattsville, MD        26.39      26.35q  0.1  1       
  7 # 2780 Elle Pearsall      05 Severn, MD             26.94      26.42q  1.6  4       
  8 # 2764 Saniya Curtis      05 Hanover, MD            27.61      26.51q  3.8  3       
  9 # 2702 Lillian Alexander  05 Havre De Grace, MD     26.69      26.58   0.6  2       
 10 # 3236 Addison Svec       05 Middle River, MD       27.37      26.71   0.6  2       
 11 # 2279 Arden Jones        05 Nottingham, MD         27.44      26.74   3.8  3       
 12 # 2353 Naihajii Hallowel  05 Gaithersburg, MD       26.97      26.81   1.6  4 26.802
 13 # 2861 Morgan Bridges     05 Upper Marlboro, MD     27.81      26.81   0.1  1 26.803
 14 # 3119 Zoe Bush           05 Washington, DC         27.22      26.82   0.6  2       
 15 # 3288 Alyssa Harrod      05 Brandywine, MD         27.10      26.86   3.8  3       
 16 # 2975 Kaylyn Johnson     05 Reisterstown, MD       27.27      26.90   0.1  1       
 17 # 2391 Arielle Troadec    05 Rockville, MD          27.35      26.92   0.1  1       
 18 # 2077 Kelis Milburn      05 Waldorf, MD            27.75      26.97   0.1  1       
 19 # 2237 Sameena Mathew     05 Ellicott, MD           27.50      27.42   1.6  4       
 20 # 2597 Lyric Kier         05 Falls Church, VA       27.83      27.45   0.6  2       
 21 # 3197 Amy Street         05 Sykesville, MD         28.91      27.56   3.8  3       
 22 # 3062 Shakayla Dorman    05 Severn, MD             28.22      27.67   3.8  3       
 23 # 3442 Timerra Blake      05 Oxon Hill, MD          28.67      28.13   1.6  4       
 24 # 2299 Naomi Akpeneye     05 Upper Marlboro, MD     29.73      28.68   0.1  1       
 25 # 2875 Sarah Ingram       05 Upper Marlboro, MD     29.99      28.70   3.8  3       
 26 # 3196 Athena Stith       05 Gaithersburg, MD       28.51      28.91   1.6  4       
 27 # 2744 Kacey Marshall     05 Bowie, MD              29.63      29.04   0.1  1       
 28 # 2678 Jamaya Anderson    05 Upper Marlboro, MD     29.91      29.27   0.6  2       
 29 # 3444 Trinity Chambers   05 Waldorf, MD            30.20      30.09   1.6  4