M & D Timing - Contractor License                           6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
          2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019           
                   Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                   
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 # 2059 Alexis Burch       10 Gwynn Oak, MD          31.35      30.11q  0.7  3
  2 # 1970 Payton Buchanan    10 Columbia, MD           31.39      30.49q  3.0  2
  3 # 2123 Nia Sparrow        10 Bryans Rd, MD          32.97      30.57q  3.0  2
  4 # 2149 Chrishelle Campbe  10 Washington, DC         31.30      30.83q  2.6  4
  5 # 2246 Isis Thompson      10 Columbia, MD           32.14      31.63q  3.4  1
  6 # 3123 Maddison Crosby    10 Washington, DC         33.00      31.74q  0.7  3
  7 # 3139 Timaya Snow        10 Washington, DC         34.65      32.41q  3.0  2
  8 # 2060 Joelle Clark       10 Catonsville, MD        33.51      32.83q  2.6  4
  9 # 2153 Aliyah Francis     10 Washington, DC         34.11      33.02   0.7  3
 10 # 2076 Jordyn Mcarthur    10 Waldorf, MD            34.50      33.44   3.4  1
 11 # 2862 Kimora Brooks      10 Upper Marlboro, MD     37.77      33.48   0.7  3
 12 # 2162 Sydney Hunt        10 Washington, DC         34.19      33.55   3.4  1
 13 # 3433 Kaliah Mccree      10 Waldorf, MD            34.78      33.60   0.7  3
 14 # 3064 Mi'Lan Johnson-Cl  10 Pasadena, MD           34.15      33.72   3.0  2
 15 # 2223 Kaitlyn Alford     10 Ellicott City, MD      33.73      33.99   2.6  4
 16 # 2641 Cassidy Powell     10 Greenbelt, MD          37.16      34.44   0.7  3
 17 # 2239 Brielle Mcpherson  10 Columbia, MD           32.77      34.66   3.4  1
 18 # 3411 Aliyah Williams    10 Elkton, MD             38.11      35.03   2.6  4
 19 # 2250 Leela Williams     10 Towson, MD             35.25      35.22   2.6  4
 20 # 3188 Mariah Mccleary    10 Laurel, MD             37.70      35.43   3.4  1
 21 # 3039 Azaleah Knight     10 Havre De Grace, MD     37.70      36.14   3.0  2
 22 # 2124 Kaiden Swann       10 Waldorf, MD            39.31      36.65   3.0  2
 23 # 2387 Zyah Smith         10 Germantown, MD         37.27      36.94   3.0  2
 24 # 3314 Anycia Miller      10 Glen Burnie, MD        38.53      37.04   0.7  3
 25 # 2357 Danielle Holmes    10 Germantown, MD         37.51      37.61   3.4  1
 26 # 2642 Layla Raqib        10 Laurel, MD             39.60      37.96   3.4  1
 27 # 2339 Noelle Castro-Riv  10 Silver Spring, MD      39.70      38.52   3.4  1
 28 # 3037 Skylar Balis       10 Essex, MD              38.33      38.63   2.6  4