M & D Timing - Contractor License                           6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
          2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019           
                   Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 # 2823 Benicio Johnson    11 Abingdon, MD           30.22      28.93q  4.3  5
  2 # 2138 Zayden Saxton      11 Waldorf, MD            33.27      30.60q  1.6  2
  3 # 3034 Darall Smith       11 Pikesville, MD         33.12      31.38q  3.3  1
  4 # 2952 J'Syah Harris      11 Temple Hills, MD       32.19      31.58q  1.2  3
  5 # 1917 Cameron Rideout    11 Parkville, MD          31.57      31.59q  1.0  4
  6 # 2908 Maceo Bacote Iii   11 Bowie, MD              32.54      31.61q  1.6  2
  7 # 1778 Caleb Carter       12 Bowie, MD              35.59      31.80q  4.3  5
  8 # 3018 Anthony Brown      11 Upper Marlboro, MD     33.98      31.89q  4.3  5
  9 # 3078 Drake Brown        11 Annapolis, MD          33.06      32.08   3.3  1
 10 # 2265 Rohan Mcphearson   12 Columbia, MD           33.92      32.53   1.0  4
 11 # 2690 Micah Barr         11 Washington, DC         34.26      32.76   1.0  4
 12 # 2086 Kenton Decoteau    11 Waldorf, MD            36.06      32.81   1.6  2
 13 # 2751 Justin Meadows     11 Bowie, MD              34.77      32.85   1.2  3
 14 # 2933 Demetri Stephenso  11 Upper Marlboro, MD     34.27      33.20   1.2  3
 15 # 3299 Cairo Bullock      11 Waldorf, MD            33.89      33.25   1.2  3
 16 # 1886 Christian Floyd    12 Baltimore, MD          34.08      33.31   4.3  5
 17 # 2824 Pascual Johnson    12 Abingdon, MD           36.45      33.39   3.3  1
 18 # 3457 Chase Barley       12 Waldorf, MD            37.88      33.45   1.0  4
 19 # 1899 Andrew Isom        11 Baltimore, MD          34.70      33.57   3.3  1
 20 # 3090 Cavan McGrath      11 Bowie, MD              34.38      33.58   3.3  1
 21 # 2753 Caiden Quarles     11 Odenton, MD            35.73      34.11   1.0  4
 22 # 3115 Julius Pinkney     11 Waldorf, MD            37.31      34.71   4.3  5
 23 # 2035 Gabriel Laprise    11 Ellicott City, MD      35.86      34.75   1.2  3
 24 # 2255 Hazaiah Duncan     12 Columbia, MD           34.72      34.84   1.6  2
 25 # 2192 Jahmir Williams    12 Washington, DC         38.67      35.16   1.2  3
 26 # 2091 Jayden Luckey      11 Waldorf, MD            36.95      35.22   1.2  3
 27 # 3298 Carter Akuoko      11 District Heights, M    36.24      35.53   3.3  1
 28 # 2260 Shogun Hall        11 Elite Youth            35.40      36.26   1.0  4
 29 # 2090 Caleb Luckey       12 Waldorf, MD            36.67      36.29   1.6  2
 30 # 2800 Nicholas Steele    11 Odenton, MD            37.19      36.42   1.0  4