M & D Timing - Contractor License                                  6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
              2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019              
                      Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                       
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  Wind H#       
=================================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 # 1824 Jaden Price-White  03 Glenside, PA           10.84      10.75q  4.3  4       
  2 # 2397 Micaiah Adedeji    03 Gathersburg, MD        11.70      11.03q  4.3  4       
  3 # 3247 Terrell Williams   03 Gwynn Oak, MD          11.75      11.04q  2.6  3       
  4 # 3531 Jadon Madden       03 Owings Mills, MD       11.55      11.09q  1.7  1       
  5 # 3551 Daniel Harper Jr   04 Baltimore, MD          11.69      11.18q  2.6  3 11.173
  6 # 3272 Antonio Simms      04 Upper Marlboro, MD     11.36      11.18q  2.6  3 11.179
  7 # 3228 Ahmal Williams     03 Warrenton, VA          11.47      11.21q  0.7  2       
  8 # 2521 Jakory Jackson     03 Fort Belvoir, VA       12.04      11.25q  2.6  3       
  9 # 3084 Camron Hines       04 Odenton, MD            11.70      11.40   4.3  4       
 10 # 3229 Alden Williams     03 Warrenton, VA          11.63      11.42   1.7  1       
 11 # 2661 John Ikegwu        03 Bowie, MD              12.19      11.43   0.7  2       
 12 # 2994 Elijah Jarvis      03 Baltimore, MD          11.84      11.47   1.7  1       
 13 # 3213 David Kemah        03 Laurel, MD             11.90      11.50   2.6  3       
 14 # 2663 Darrius Jackson    03 Bowie, MD              12.20      11.66   0.7  2       
 15 # 2399 Okeyo Ayungo       03 Rockville, MD          11.86      11.74   0.7  2       
 16 # 3176 Aaron Thomas       03 Washington, DC         12.19      11.75   2.6  3       
 17 # 2439 Malique White      03 Germantown, MD         12.19      11.77   4.3  4       
 18 # 1777 Warren Burris      04 Bowie, MD              12.13      11.82   0.7  2 11.812
 19 # 2855 Emi Erekosima      03 Hagerstown, MD         11.81      11.82   0.7  2 11.817
 20 # 3301 Morris Walker Iii  04 Washington, DC         12.20      11.83   4.3  4       
 21 # 2141 Martin Spinner     03 Capitol Heights, AL    11.86      11.86   1.7  1       
 22 # 2910 Eric Carter        03 Upper Marlboro, MD     12.43      11.90   1.7  1       
 23 # 1786 Dion Meeks Jr      04 Bowie, MD              11.98      11.97   4.3  4       
 24 # 2051 Collin Toal        03 Davidsonville, MD      12.16      12.01   1.7  1       
 25 # 2135 Jorrell Lawton     04 Waldorf, MD            12.59      12.03   0.7  2       
 26 # 2456 Shemi Bukoye       04 Upper Marlboro, MD     12.52      12.17   1.7  1       
 27 # 2657 Jesus Gomez Jr     04 Bowie, MD              13.02      12.46   4.3  4       
 28 # 1921 Caleb Turner       04 Baltimore, MD          12.17      12.47   1.7  1       
 29 # 2459 Jayden Garrett     04 Bowie, MD              12.72      13.07   2.6  3       
 -- # 3238 Dachond Alexander  04 Randallstown, MD       11.92         FS   4.3  4