M & D Timing - Contractor License                                  6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
              2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019              
                      Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                       
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  Wind H#       
=================================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 # 3233 Shantae Samms      04 Randallstown, MD       12.75      12.11q  4.6  1       
  2 # 2542 Nia Long           04 Temple Hills, MD       12.65      12.28q  1.6  3       
  3 # 2899 Victoya Smith      03 Upper Marlboro, MD     12.57      12.30q  2.9  4       
  4 # 2243 Garcelle Pierre    03 Ellicott City, MD      12.82      12.36q  4.6  1       
  5 # 3128 Chase Johnson      04 Washington, DC         12.91      12.48q  1.6  3       
  6 # 2805 Bailie Stovall     03 Philadelphia, PA       12.67      12.55q  2.3  2       
  7 # 3182 Kaylee Bennett     04 Laurel, MD             13.21      12.59q  4.6  1       
  8 # 3347 Nya Ray            03 Edgewood, MD           12.88      12.66q  2.3  2       
  9 # 1994 Kiara Murray       03 Hanover, MD            13.21      12.70   4.6  1       
 10 # 1806 Breyonna Young     03 Laurel, MD             13.15      12.79   2.9  4       
 11 # 3035 Namyiah Boozer     03 Middletown, DE         13.16      12.92   1.6  3       
 12 # 2119 Jacquelyn Person   03 White Plains, MD       13.20      12.95   2.3  2 12.944
 13 # 3514 Shanise Staats     04 Pikesville, MD         13.32      12.95   2.9  4 12.946
 14 # 1843 Janea Johnson      03 Parkville, MD          13.45      12.97   4.6  1       
 15 # 2236 Lauren Madden      03 Ellicott City, MD      13.39      13.01   2.3  2       
 16 # 3492 Ceanna Brown       03 Gwynn Oak, MD          13.27      13.04   2.3  2       
 17 # 2803 Maya Garrett       03 Philadelphia, PA       13.05      13.06   2.9  4       
 18 # 3498 Errisa George      03 Reisterstown, MD       13.28      13.07   1.6  3       
 19 # 3352 Noa Smith          03 Upper Marlboro, MD     13.73      13.12   2.9  4       
 20 # 2455 Zania Taylor       04 Upper Marlboro, MD     13.57      13.15   2.3  2       
 21 # 3418 Tia Moye           03 Temple Hills, MD       13.36      13.18   1.6  3       
 22 # 3519 Jayla West         04 Gwynn Oak, MD          13.35      13.28   2.9  4       
 23 # 3074 Gabrielle Sanders  04 Severn, MD             13.39      13.30   4.6  1       
 24 # 2639 Nina Larkins       03 Annapolis, MD          13.61      13.49   1.6  3       
 25 # 2070 Madison Bowman     04 Waldorf, MD            14.02      13.57   2.9  4       
 26 # 3446 Amira Edwards      03 Temple Hills, MD       14.37      13.97   2.3  2       
 27 # 2443 Christian Bryant   04 Oxon Hill, MD          14.32      14.23   1.6  3       
 28 # 2857 Bolu Agboke        03 Upper Marlboro, MD     14.60      14.29   4.6  1       
 29 # 3448 Jade Edwards       03 Temple Hills, MD       14.95      14.52   2.3  2