M & D Timing - Contractor License                                  6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
              2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019              
                      Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                       
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  Wind H#       
=================================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 # 2659 Nyckoles Harbor    05 Lanham, MD             11.54      10.87q  4.0  4       
  2 # 2651 Marcus Brown       05 Bowie, MD              11.88      11.51q  3.0  2       
  3 # 3300 Jamarr Ebron       05 Washington, DC         12.07      11.74q  0.6  1       
  4 # 2281 Jamaun Brown       05 Baltimore, MD          11.84      11.83q  5.9  3       
  5 # 2798 Darrien Ocean      05 Fort George G Meade    12.40      11.85q  4.0  4       
  6 # 2797 Joel Mendoza       05 Odenton, MD            12.03      11.89q  0.6  1       
  7 # 2925 Seun Olajide       05 Upper Marlboro, MD     12.61      11.90q  3.0  2       
  8 # 2087 Brian Dowdell      05 Waldorf, MD            12.51      11.91q  4.0  4       
  9 # 3096 Joshua Sanders     05 Severn, MD             12.52      11.97   5.9  3 11.961
 10 # 2658 Vernon Green IV    05 Bowie, MD              12.54      11.97   3.0  2 11.962
 11 # 2467 Anthony Waterman   05 Bowie, MD              12.26      12.04   3.0  2       
 12 # 3205 Larry Brent Jr     05 Columbia, MD           12.29      12.10   5.9  3       
 13 # 3009 Myles Taylor       05 Reisterstown, MD       12.55      12.21   0.6  1       
 14 # 2101 Brayden Bae        05 Eldridge, MD           12.56      12.24   0.6  1       
 15 # 2010 Tele Abe           05 Columbia, MD           12.68      12.40   5.9  3       
 16 # 3370 Isaac Mcginnis     05 Lutherville, MD        13.36      12.41   3.0  2       
 17 # 2652 Tyquan Brown       05 Bowie, MD              13.05      12.47   5.9  3       
 18 # 2267 Michael Pearson    05 Ellicott City, MD      12.96      12.59   4.0  4       
 19 # 2603 Francisco Herrera  05 Fairfax, VA            13.74      12.61   4.0  4       
 20 # 2020 Jeremiah Darden    05 Columbia, MD           13.31      12.65   0.6  1       
 21 # 3048 Darian Hill        05 Middle River, MD       12.74      12.87   4.0  4       
 22 # 3536 Davion Sneed       05 Randallstown, MD       13.85      12.95   4.0  4       
 23 # 2794 Da'Shawn Keller    05 Glen Burnie, MD        13.26      13.01   0.6  1       
 24 # 2520 Nathan Howard      05 Lorton, VA             13.07      13.03   3.0  2       
 25 # 2522 Kamari Jackson     05 Fort Belvoir, VA       13.39      13.07   5.9  3       
 26 # 3467 Kendall Liverpool  05 Upper Marlboro, MD     14.41      13.53   5.9  3       
 27 # 2177 Ivan Cotton-Powel  05 Washington, DC         14.59      13.94   3.0  2       
 28 # 2534 Grant Sturdivant   05 Fort Belvoir, VA       16.06      14.30   0.6  1