M & D Timing - Contractor License                                  6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
              2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019              
                      Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                       
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  Wind H#       
=================================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 # 3503 Arayana Ladson     06 Ellicott City, MD      13.17      12.61q  3.3  4       
  2 # 1769 Sydney Sutton      06 Silver Spring, MD      13.52      12.71q  6.2  1       
  3 # 2775 Janayis Mendoza    06 Odenton, MD            13.35      12.99q  3.3  2       
  4 # 2760 Simisola Balogun   06 Odenton, MD            13.33      13.10q  3.9  3       
  5 # 3280 Jalaia Creary      06 Clinton, MD            13.47      13.12q  6.2  1       
  6 # 2774 Erica Marshall     06 Hanover, MD            13.70      13.16q  3.3  2       
  7 # 3387 Fikunola Aladesur  06 Frederick, MD          13.87      13.30q  3.9  3       
  8 # 3513 Shania Staats      06 Pikesville, MD         13.84      13.32q  3.3  4       
  9 # 2468 Elsie Afful        06 Fort Belvoir, VA       14.15      13.33   3.9  3       
 10 # 1981 Cambel Howard      06 Laurel, MD             14.10      13.52   6.2  1       
 11 # 2280 Arynn Pressley     06 Baltimore, MD          13.82      13.57   3.9  3       
 12 # 2207 Trinity Green      06 Washington, DC         14.74      13.59   3.3  4       
 13 # 2770 Key'Auri Hildreth  06 Odenton, MD            13.94      13.60   6.2  1       
 14 # 2277 Zion Brown         06 Essex, MD              13.88      13.61   3.3  2       
 15 # 2166 Kennedy Mack       06 Washington, DC         14.55      13.63   6.2  1       
 16 # 3355 Aniyah Toppin      06 Columbia, MD           14.23      13.69   3.3  4       
 17 # 3235 Nia Simmons        06 Gwynn Oak, MD          14.28      13.72   3.9  3       
 18 # 2098 Lydia Morales      06 Columbia, MD           14.16      13.73   3.3  4       
 19 # 2643 Derrika Rose       06 Bowie, MD              14.59      13.80   3.9  3 13.791
 20 # 3118 Kylee Armstrong    06 Washington, DC         14.39      13.80   6.2  1 13.794
 21 # 2777 Madison Millwood   06 Laurel, MD             13.86      13.82   3.3  4       
 22 # 2069 Janiyah Benain     06 Waldorf, MD            14.33      13.89   3.3  2       
 23 # 1756 Brooke Cochran     06 Silver Spring, MD      14.55      13.95   3.3  2       
 24 # 2319 Kaiya Trusty       06 Bowie, MD              14.78      13.97   3.3  4       
 25 # 2151 Nyshonne Davis     06 Washington, DC         14.78      14.25   3.9  3