M & D Timing - Contractor License                                  6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
              2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019              
                      Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                       
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  Wind H#       
=================================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 # 2998 Xavier Myers       08 Randallstown, MD       13.77      12.93q  6.6  3       
  2 # 3226 Willie Usher Iii   08 Laurel, MD             13.66      12.95q  3.3  4       
  3 # 3150 Avery Craig        08 Washington, DC         13.86      13.35q  3.0  1       
  4 # 2103 Justin Hamilton    08 Hanover, MD            14.09      13.38q  6.6  3       
  5 # 2602 Adam Hampstead     08 Fairfax, VA            14.07      13.58q  5.2  2 13.574
  6 # 2082 Zion Allen         08 Waldorf, MD            13.83      13.58q  5.2  2 13.577
  7 # 2269 Brayden Rhodes     08 Ellicott City, MD      14.16      13.65q  3.3  4       
  8 # 1919 Chidi Skinner      08 Baltimore, MD          14.03      13.69q  3.0  1       
  9 # 2180 Cole Hadley        08 Washington, DC         14.33      13.80   6.6  3       
 10 # 2405 Shavont Cormier    08 Bethesda, MD           14.49      13.90   5.2  2       
 11 # 2055 Antuan York        08 Columbia, MD           14.53      13.93   3.0  1 13.923
 12 # 2261 Shogun Hall        08 Laurel, MD             14.65      13.93   5.2  2 13.926
 13 # 2064 Carter Makle       08 Baltimore, MD          14.67      14.11   6.6  3       
 14 # 2526 Uriah Mazyck       08 Fort Belvoir, VA       14.84      14.17   6.6  3       
 15 # 2275 Kyle Young-Alston  08 Windsor Mill, MD       15.00      14.21   3.0  1       
 16 # 2671 Shiloh Serrano     08 Burtonsville, MD       14.27      14.30   3.3  4       
 17 # 2042 Micah Pritchett    08 Laurel, MD             14.77      14.39   3.3  4       
 18 # 2181 Siraaj Hasan       08 Washington, DC         15.51      14.72   3.3  4       
 19 # 2187 Zaidien Melton     08 Washington, DC         15.88      14.83   3.3  4       
 20 # 3053 Amare Robinson     08 Rosedale, MD           15.40      14.87   5.2  2       
 21 # 3358 Keith Adams Jr     08 District Heights, M    16.19      14.94   5.2  2       
 22 # 3162 Xavier Johnson     08 Washington, DC         16.10      15.23   6.6  3       
 23 # 2829 Norian Tyler       08 Havre De Grace, MD     15.20      15.24   3.0  1       
 24 # 2128 Bailey Carr        08 Brandywine, MD         16.97      15.32   6.6  3       
 25 # 1773 Gabriel Amadi      08 Lanham, MD             16.23      15.48   3.0  1       
 26 # 2463 Michael Johnson    08 Clinton, MD            16.75      15.96   3.0  1       
 27 # 2320 Khafre Ashenafi    08 Oxon Hill, MD          16.96      16.00   5.2  2