M & D Timing - Contractor License                           6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
          2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019           
                   Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 # 2059 Alexis Burch       10 Gwynn Oak, MD          15.15      14.48q  4.7  4
  2 # 2239 Brielle Mcpherson  10 Columbia, MD           15.18      14.85q  5.9  3
  3 # 2123 Nia Sparrow        10 Bryans Rd, MD          15.88      14.97q  1.6  1
  4 # 3123 Maddison Crosby    10 Washington, DC         15.52      14.98q  4.7  2
  5 # 2305 Kennedi Fersner    10 Bowie, MD              15.58      15.12q  1.6  1
  6 # 3139 Timaya Snow        10 Washington, DC         16.36      15.55q  5.9  3
  7 # 2159 Afia Hunt          10 Washington, DC         16.06      15.60q  4.7  2
  8 # 3433 Kaliah Mccree      10 Waldorf, MD            16.47      15.65q  4.7  4
  9 # 2060 Joelle Clark       10 Catonsville, MD        16.43      15.77   4.7  4
 10 # 2076 Jordyn Mcarthur    10 Waldorf, MD            16.52      15.84   5.9  3
 11 # 2676 Arie'L Adams       10 District Heights, M    16.72      16.04   4.7  2
 12 # 3545 Phoenix Zellner    10 Clinton, MD            17.64      16.51   4.7  4
 13 # 3411 Aliyah Williams    10 Elkton, MD             17.95      16.65   4.7  2
 14 # 2357 Danielle Holmes    10 Germantown, MD         17.12      16.81   1.6  1
 15 # 3188 Mariah Mccleary    10 Laurel, MD             17.85      16.83   1.6  1
 16 # 2387 Zyah Smith         10 Germantown, MD         17.76      16.92   4.7  2
 17 # 2637 Korrine Jeter      10 Beltsville, MD         17.47      17.12   5.9  3
 18 # 3314 Anycia Miller      10 Glen Burnie, MD        17.14      17.14   4.7  2
 19 # 2769 Averi Jae Hildret  10 Odenton, MD            17.89      17.20   1.6  1
 20 # 2453 Mylee Robinson     10 Hyattsville, MD        18.30      17.33   5.9  3
 21 # 2124 Kaiden Swann       10 Waldorf, MD            17.74      17.43   4.7  4
 22 # 3424 Kourtney Wendt     10 Beltsville, MD         18.42      17.83   4.7  4
 23 # 1935 Amirah Curtis      10 Baltimore, MD          18.74      18.68   4.7  4