M & D Timing - Contractor License                           6/23/2019 - 10:21 PM
          2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019           
                   Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                   
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 # 2823 Benicio Johnson    11 Abingdon, MD           14.38      14.05q  2.8  4
  2 # 2138 Zayden Saxton      11 Waldorf, MD            15.59      14.29q  3.8  1
  3 # 2952 J'Syah Harris      11 Temple Hills, MD       15.51      14.31q  3.8  1
  4 # 1914 Raymond Queen Iv   11 Owings Mills, MD       14.94      14.32q  4.9  3
  5 # 3078 Drake Brown        11 Annapolis, MD          15.10      14.83q  5.1  2
  6 # 2502 Stephen Afful      11 Fort Belvoir, VA       16.77      15.09q  4.9  3
  7 # 1778 Caleb Carter       12 Bowie, MD              16.59      15.20q  4.9  3
  8 # 2265 Rohan Mcphearson   12 Columbia, MD           15.91      15.22q  5.1  2
  9 # 3018 Anthony Brown      11 Upper Marlboro, MD     16.14      15.27   2.8  4
 10 # 2945 Ta'Siah Bailey     12 Temple Hills, MD       16.60      15.40   2.8  4
 11 # 3299 Cairo Bullock      11 Waldorf, MD            16.39      15.45   3.8  1
 12 # 2132 Jaire Hawkins      12 Waldorf, MD            16.46      15.51   5.1  2
 13 # 3298 Carter Akuoko      11 District Heights, M    16.44      15.65   3.8  1
 14 # 3457 Chase Barley       12 Waldorf, MD            16.95      15.73   3.8  1
 15 # 2824 Pascual Johnson    12 Abingdon, MD           16.18      15.76   4.9  3
 16 # 1886 Christian Floyd    12 Baltimore, MD          16.06      15.78   4.9  3
 17 # 3373 Joshua Onuzulike   12 Greenbelt, MD          17.47      15.87   3.8  1
 18 # 2260 Shogun Hall        11 Elite Youth            16.11      15.94   2.8  4
 19 # 2753 Caiden Quarles     11 Odenton, MD            16.93      15.99   3.8  1
 20 # 2192 Jahmir Williams    12 Washington, DC         17.17      16.08   2.8  4
 21 # 2091 Jayden Luckey      11 Waldorf, MD            17.23      16.20   2.8  4
 22 # 2330 Raekwon Scott      12 Bryans Road, MD        16.65      16.44   2.8  4
 23 # 2690 Micah Barr         11 Washington, DC         16.38      16.45   5.1  2
 24 # 1964 Darnell Watson     11 Baltimore, MD          17.50      16.70   5.1  2
 25 # 3455 Caden Barley       12 Waldorf, MD            17.37      16.72   5.1  2
 26 # 2800 Nicholas Steele    11 Odenton, MD            16.90      16.75   5.1  2
 27 # 2183 Roy Jefferson      12 Washington, DC         17.36      16.90   4.9  3
 28 # 1908 Chad Mccray        11 Baltimore, MD          17.15      16.98   4.9  3
 29 # 2090 Caleb Luckey       12 Waldorf, MD            17.47      16.99   3.8  1
 30 # 3012 Jonathan Walker    11 Woodstock, MD          17.53      17.26   4.9  3
 31 # 1867 Deandre Allen      12 Pikesville, MD         17.92      17.72   2.8  4
 32 # 1951 Cardell Beck       11 Baltimore, MD          17.08      18.21   5.1  2