M & D Timing - Contractor License                       
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019          
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
                     Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 14 years old                      
                            Points     100H       LJ       SP       HJ     1500
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joshua Sanders                    16.33    4.91m    7.94m    1.48m  5:55.11
    Severn, MD                          NWI      NWI 26-00.75  4-10.25         
    05                        2082    (696)    (365)    (363)    (374)    (284)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Julien Badoo                      18.44    4.47m    8.06m    1.45m  4:57.76
    Germantown, MD                      NWI      NWI  26-05.5     4-09         
    05                        2063    (483)    (285)    (370)    (352)    (573)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Darius Grimes                     18.46    4.67m   11.23m    1.39m  5:47.48
    Upper Marlboro, MD                  NWI      NWI 36-10.25  4-06.75         
    05                        1989    (481)    (321)    (560)    (310)    (317)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Michael Dixon                     17.98    5.09m    8.41m    1.57m  6:08.56
    Laurel, MD                          NWI      NWI 27-07.25  5-01.75         
    05                        1988    (526)    (400)    (391)    (441)    (230)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Wade Buggs                        18.87    3.98m    6.71m    1.18m  5:42.07
    Severn, MD                          NWI      NWI 22-00.25   3-10.5         
    05                        1455    (444)    (203)    (290)    (176)    (342)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Johnnie Peace III                 18.48    3.98m    6.55m       NH  5:44.56
    Silver Spring, MD                   NWI      NWI    21-06                  
    05                        1294    (479)    (203)    (281)      (0)    (331)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Seun Olajide                      19.50    4.08m    8.44m    1.33m      DNF
    Upper Marlboro, MD                  NWI      NWI 27-08.25  4-04.25         
    05                        1271    (390)    (219)    (392)    (270)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------