M & D Timing - Contractor License                       
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019          
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
                          Boys Triathlon 10 years old                          
                                              Points       HJ       SP      400
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arthur Jones                                        1.25m    7.57m  1:06.58
    Ft. Washington, MD                                4-01.25    24-10         
    09                                           776    (218)    (341)    (217)
                                                -------------------------------
  2 Tyler Hall                                          1.10m    5.54m  1:04.77
    Germantown, MD                                    3-07.25 18-02.25         
    09                                           618    (131)    (222)    (265)
                                                -------------------------------
  3 Bruce Taylor Jr                                     1.10m    5.13m  1:08.49
    Germantown, MD                                    3-07.25    16-10         
    09                                           500    (131)    (198)    (171)
                                                -------------------------------
  4 Paul Ayivor                                         1.10m    6.06m  1:11.86
    Lanham, MD                                        3-07.25 19-10.75         
    09                                           484    (131)    (252)    (101)
                                                -------------------------------
  5 Jaiden Jones                                        1.05m    6.06m  1:12.37
    Washington, DC                                    3-05.25 19-10.75         
    09                                           449    (105)    (252)     (92)
                                                -------------------------------
  6 Jake Brown                                          1.15m    5.37m  1:13.83
    Mount Airy, MD                                    3-09.25  17-07.5         
    09                                           439    (159)    (212)     (68)
                                                -------------------------------
  7 Thomas Will                                         1.05m    5.74m  1:24.15
    Severn, MD                                        3-05.25    18-10         
    09                                           339    (105)    (234)      (0)
                                                -------------------------------
  8 Kyree Jones                                         0.91m    4.89m  1:13.55
    Upper Marlboro, MD                                2-11.75  16-00.5         
    09                                           301     (43)    (185)     (73)
                                                -------------------------------
  9 Jaylen Ware                                         0.95m    5.72m  1:24.65
    District Heights, MD                              3-01.25 18-09.25         
    09                                           292     (59)    (233)      (0)
                                                -------------------------------
 10 Camden Branch                                       0.95m    3.59m  1:12.31
    Upper Marlboro, MD                                3-01.25  11-09.5         
    09                                           263     (59)    (111)     (93)
                                                -------------------------------
 11 Dario Lavelle                                       1.00m    4.36m  1:18.75
    Sykesville, MD                                    3-03.25 14-03.75         
    09                                           247     (81)    (154)     (12)
                                                -------------------------------