M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:24 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 263  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'               3:17.00    3:21.02   2
     1) #1877 Deshawn Cypress 02        2) #1890 Eryk Goode 01              
     3) #1885 Joseph Ewan 00            4) #1891 Josiah Grant 02            
  2 A Faster You  'A'                                 3:20.00    3:25.05   2
     1) #1807 Ayomide Agbayewa 01       2) #1811 Damon Brockenberry 01      
     3) #1815 Emmanuel Ibeh 01          4) #1808 Loick Amouzou 02           
  3 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'B'               3:24.00    3:25.11   2
     1) #1925 Almighty Williamson 01    2) #1889 Amiri Goode 02             
     3) #1926 Dondre Wilson 02          4) #1874 Jordan Carrington 01       
  4 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              3:33.92    3:25.49   1
     1) #3168 Dakharai Murray 01        2) #3154 Greg Ebron 01              
     3) #3171 Joshua Paige 01           4) #3145 Tijay Blake 01             
  5 Harford County Track Club  'A'                    3:30.00    3:33.27   2
     1) #2718 Brenton Duvall 00         2) #2719 Daniel Foster 01           
     3) #2728 Joshua Phillips 01        4) #2734 Kaya Simpson 01            
  6 Team Power Track Club  'A'                        3:39.24    3:33.80   1
     1) #3264 Abu Kamara 02             2) #3275 Aiden Workman 02           
     3) #3269 Devin Randall 02          4) #3268 Isaac Ojo 02               
  7 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                     3:43.09    3:35.84   1
     1) #3201 Benjamin Bell 02          2) #3217 Camron Mattocks 01         
     3) #3221 Eric Okoye 01             4) #3210 James Eichelberger 02      
  8 301 Panthers, Inc  'A'                            3:39.37    3:36.31   1
     1) #1783 Amir Kane 01              2) #1776 David Barkley 02           
     3) #1780 Marcquan Fenwick-Davis 00 4) #1791 Robert Whiteside Iv 01     
  9 Windsor Elite Track Club  'A'                     3:18.00    3:38.46   2
     1) #3522 Antoine Collins 00        2) #3526 Da'Shawn Gaither 02        
     3) #3528 Ryheim Hall 01            4) #3537 Shavar Staats Jr 02        
 10 Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                   4:04.64    3:38.47   1
     1) #2647 David Black 01            2) #2650 Jordan Bocage 01           
     3) #2669 Jordan Rose 01            4) #2654 Matthew Fennell 02         
 11 Windsor Elite Track Club  'B'                     3:21.00    3:39.58   2
     1) #3530 Alphonsus Korie Jr 02     2) #3525 Kennedy Fauntleroy 01      
     3) #3529 Quincey Jones 01          4) #3540 Tahshawn Young 02          
 12 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'C'               3:30.00    3:39.77   2
     1) #1870 Afeez Bhadmus 02          2) #1907 Isaac Mccoy 01             
     3) #1906 Jp Magambo 01             4) #1903 Latrell Leverette 01