M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:24 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 253  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                 41.68      41.85   2
     1) #1925 Almighty Williamson 01    2) #1890 Eryk Goode 01              
     3) #1885 Joseph Ewan 00            4) #1891 Josiah Grant 02            
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                44.04      42.14   2
     1) #3167 Ahmad Mckeithan 01        2) #3168 Dakharai Murray 01         
     3) #3171 Joshua Paige 01           4) #3161 Richard Jenkins 02         
  3 A Faster You  'A'                                   42.91      42.50   2
     1) #1811 Damon Brockenberry 01     2) #1808 Loick Amouzou 02           
     3) #1813 Marquise Geddis 01        4) #1822 Neal Tyler 01              
  4 A Faster You  'B'                                   43.36      42.67   2
     1) #1809 Ali Bowens 01             2) #1807 Ayomide Agbayewa 01        
     3) #1816 Jalen Jasmin 02           4) #1818 Ricardo Oliver 01          
  5 Bullseye Running  'A'                               43.52      43.02   2
     1) #2024 Christopher Evans 02      2) #2021 Joshua Dixon 01            
     3) #2019 Rafi Cason 01             4) #2012 William Amankhaw 02        
  6 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'B'                 44.07      43.21   2
     1) #1870 Afeez Bhadmus 02          2) #1878 Mamady Dangnokho 01        
     3) #1888 Nicolas Gonzlez-Reed 01   4) #1887 Shawn Gatzen 02            
  7 Windsor Elite Track Club  'A'                       43.11      43.84   2
     1) #3522 Antoine Collins 00        2) #3524 Glory Fagbuyi 00           
     3) #3525 Kennedy Fauntleroy 01     4) #3539 Rodger Wright 01           
  8 301 Panthers, Inc  'A'                              45.01      45.18   1
     1) #1783 Amir Kane 01              2) #1776 David Barkley 02           
     3) #1785 Ky'Ree Kirkman 01         4) #1780 Marcquan Fenwick-Davis 00  
  9 Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                     57.07      45.19   1
     1) #2647 David Black 01            2) #2655 Jerlan Fish 02             
     3) #2669 Jordan Rose 01            4) #2665 Mekhi Landon 02            
 10 Windsor Elite Track Club  'B'                       46.26      46.73   1
     1) #3526 Da'Shawn Gaither 02       2) #3528 Ryheim Hall 01             
     3) #3537 Shavar Staats Jr 02       4) #3540 Tahshawn Young 02