M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:24 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 251  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Team Maryland Athletics  'A'                        45.68      43.69   2
     1) #3241 Aaron Cousin 04           2) #3238 Dachond Alexander 04       
     3) #3243 Jubelo Oyennan 03         4) #3244 Nicholas Saddler 03        
  2 Team Power Track Club  'A'                          45.53      43.99   2
     1) #3271 Alonzo Simms 04           2) #3272 Antonio Simms 04           
     3) #3263 Colin Green 03            4) #3265 Hewert Long 04             
  3 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                 44.97      44.10   2
     1) #1897 Carl Hicks 03             2) #1876 Jameir Colbert 04          
     3) #1905 Tayshawn Long 04          4) #1882 Vaughn Devaughn Iii 04     
  4 Windsor Elite Track Club  'A'                       45.73      44.64   2
     1) #3531 Jadon Madden 03           2) #3527 Jordan Hall 03             
     3) #3533 Kendal Marks 03           4) #3532 Matan Maduka 03            
  5 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           45.13      44.71   2
     1) #2423 Langston Major 03         2) #2439 Malique White 03           
     3) #2397 Micaiah Adedeji 03        4) #2399 Okeyo Ayungo 03            
  6 Comets Of Charles County  'A'                       48.61      45.92   1
     1) #2133 Israel James 04           2) #2135 Jorrell Lawton 04          
     3) #2141 Martin Spinner 03         4) #2129 Noah Cummings 04           
  7 Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                     47.14      46.03   1
     1) #2668 Chikezie Nwachukwu 04     2) #2663 Darrius Jackson 03         
     3) #2646 Dawson Baker 04           4) #2657 Jesus Gomez Jr 04          
  8 Bullseye Running  'A'                               45.89      46.40   2
     1) #2051 Collin Toal 03            2) #2045 Isaac Robinson 04          
     3) #2047 Isiah Rucker 03           4) #2036 Judson Lincoln Iv 04