M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:24 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 250  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Team Power Track Club  'A'                          51.95      50.01   2
     1) #3257 Diamond Richardson 03     2) #3249 Grace-Frances Afful 03     
     3) #3260 Jasmin Sales 04           4) #3250 Sonah Bundu 03             
  2 A Faster You  'A'                                 1:45.90      50.31   1
     1) #1800 Adeola Opadina 03         2) #1797 Ariel Igwe 04              
     3) #1806 Breyonna Young 03         4) #1792 Camiyah Blanchard 04       
  3 Windsor Elite Track Club  'A'                       50.63      50.38   2
     1) #3490 Brianna Benton 04         2) #3511 Briasia Rondon 03          
     3) #3498 Errisa George 03          4) #3506 Evangel Oshegbo 04         
  4 Windsor Elite Track Club  'B'                       52.77      50.67   2
     1) #3512 Ahminyah Rooks 03         2) #3492 Ceanna Brown 03            
     3) #3519 Jayla West 04             4) #3514 Shanise Staats 04          
  5 Comets Of Charles County  'A'                       52.06      51.28   2
     1) #2109 Alexandria Camp 03        2) #2118 Gabriella Mcduffie 03      
     3) #2119 Jacquelyn Person 03       4) #2120 Jessica Proctor 04         
  6 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           51.97      52.05   2
     1) #2358 Aniyah Jones 03           2) #2342 Rachel Daniels 04          
     3) #2384 Reagan Schwartz 04        4) #2352 Salmata Gueye 04           
  7 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       52.65      52.08   2
     1) #3185 Alexa Cox 03              2) #3193 Amanda Ruffin 03           
     3) #3194 Christina Schwartz 03     4) #3182 Kaylee Bennett 04          
  8 Owing Mills Track Club  'A'                         53.34      52.15   2
     1) #2984 Kameran Stinson 04        2) #2977 Lena Link-Grant 03         
     3) #2981 Renee Skeene 03           4) #2976 Samara Jones 04            
  9 Bullseye Running  'A'                               54.12      52.25   1
     1) #1978 Jannah Hall 03            2) #1973 Jordan Dumas 03            
     3) #1994 Kiara Murray 03           4) #2004 Maya Vereen 03             
 10 Windsor Elite Track Club  'C'                       57.18      54.79   1
     1) #3505 Clare O'Malley 04         2) #3499 Gia Jenkins 03             
     3) #3500 Jayce Jenkins 03          4) #3508 Ryienne Peterson 03