M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 248  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Owing Mills Track Club  'A'                         54.32      48.01   2
     1) #2968 Ella Cooper 05            2) #2962 Laila Campbell 05          
     3) #2974 Sage Hinton 05            4) #2973 Takiya Henson 05           
  2 I5 Elite  'A'                                       49.96      49.94   2
     1) #2780 Elle Pearsall 05          2) #2756 Kennedy Atkins 05          
     3) #2761 Raqayah Bell 05           4) #2764 Saniya Curtis 05           
  3 Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                     50.41      50.66   2
     1) #2643 Derrika Rose 06           2) #2638 Lailah King 05             
     3) #2630 Mckenzie Edwards 05       4) #2644 Naimah Sumner 05           
  4 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           50.85      50.95   2
     1) #2381 Aliyah Rahman 06          2) #2391 Arielle Troadec 05         
     3) #2376 Chelsea Okoli 05          4) #2349 Kayla Gordon 06            
  5 I5 Elite  'B'                                       51.15      51.05   2
     1) #2774 Erica Marshall 06         2) #2775 Janayis Mendoza 06         
     3) #2782 Jasmine Sharps 06         4) #2760 Simisola Balogun 06        
  6 I5 Elite  'C'                                       53.86      53.03   2
     1) #2784 Alayjah Sneed 05          2) #2770 Key'Auri Hildreth 06       
     3) #2777 Madison Millwood 06       4) #2763 Maya Coleman 06            
  7 Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                     53.90      53.56   2
     1) #2304 Aniyah Fersner 06         2) #2310 Bryce Hatcher 06           
     3) #2319 Kaiya Trusty 06           4) #2299 Naomi Akpeneye 05          
  8 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                           54.14      53.82   2
     1) #2370 Cameron Lynch 06          2) #2377 Chinelo Okoye 05           
     3) #2359 Kendal Jones 05           4) #2335 Zahra Ayungo 05            
  9 D.C. Speed Track & Field Club  'A'                  57.00      53.99   1
     1) #2145 Aiemi Bradford 06         2) #2169 Chimamanda Smith 05        
     3) #2166 Kennedy Mack 06           4) #2151 Nyshonne Davis 06          
 10 Team Maryland Athletics  'A'                        56.43      54.48   1
     1) #3236 Addison Svec 05           2) #3237 Kiera Wheatley 06          
     3) #3234 Mariam Sanni 06           4) #3235 Nia Simmons 06             
 11 Bullseye Running  'A'                               56.90      54.52   1
     1) #1991 Avery Miller 06           2) #1981 Cambel Howard 06           
     3) #1990 Cameron Marshall 05       4) #2008 Lea Williams 06            
 12 Warriors Track & Field  'A'                         56.20      55.22   1
     1) #3447 Britne Edwards 05         2) #3449 Kamryn Edwards 05          
     3) #3442 Timerra Blake 05          4) #3444 Trinity Chambers 05        
 13 Firebirds Track Club  'C'                           57.28      56.46   1
     1) #2369 Jessika Lorfils 06        2) #2374 Kayla Mitchell 06          
     3) #2332 Nicolette Abrams 05       4) #2388 Saniyyah Stephens 05