M & D Timing - Contractor License                  6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
      2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019      
              Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex               
 
Event 246  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Owing Mills Track Club  'A'                         51.74      51.20
     1) #2978 Chayse Mitchell 08        2) #2967 Elise Cooper 07        
     3) #2979 Lailah Morton 08          4) #2970 Sophia Edington 07     
  2 I5 Elite  'A'                                       53.67      53.91
     1) #2766 Chloe Gayles 07           2) #2776 Gabrielle Millwood 07  
     3) #2754 Kassidy Atkins 07         4) #2772 Micah Johnson 07       
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           54.33      54.79
     1) #2334 Amira Ayungo 07           2) #2361 Elena Juarez 07        
     3) #2348 Raylynn Gomez 08          4) #2360 Taylor Jones 08        
  4 D.C. Speed Track & Field Club  'A'                  55.98      57.46
     1) #2168 Cailey Newman 08          2) #2164 Chloe Lazzerini 07     
     3) #2147 Dari Bynum 08             4) #2167 Elsa Mcintyre 07       
  5 FireStorm Elite Track  'A'                          57.19      58.11
     1) #2442 Alexis Brown 08           2) #2446 Jordyn Johnson 07      
     3) #2448 Morgan Johnson 08         4) #2451 Staci Pugh 08          
  6 Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                     58.14      58.18
     1) #2631 Chika Elekwachi 07        2) #2636 Jordan Heath 07        
     3) #2628 Lauryn Barnes 08          4) #2634 Makaila Green 07       
  7 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra  'A'                 57.61    1:01.89
     1) #2897 Ari Slade 07              2) #2878 Ariana Jenkins 07      
     3) #2887 Roneya Missick 08         4) #2900 Whren Sutton 08        
  8 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                         1:01.46    1:01.95
     1) #2368 Christa Lorfils 08        2) #2351 Hawa Gueye 08          
     3) #2336 Iyannah Borkman 07        4) #2356 Zyira Hill 08