M & D Timing - Contractor License                                6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
             2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019             
                     Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                      
 
Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
======================================================================================
 600 GRAMS                                                                            
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 # 1833 Cerys Eaddy        11 Baltimore, MD          21-03   36-09.50     11.21m  2
      30-03  36-09.50  28-09  33-06  31-06  35-05                                     
  2 # 3124 Julia Dudley       11 Washington, DC      30-04.50      36-08     11.17m  2
      28-10  25-02  22-10.50  29-04  32-05  36-08                                     
  3 # 2495 Alisyn Ray         11 Fort Belvoir, VA    35-02.50   35-01.50     10.70m  2
      31-10  32-04.50  32-01  30-06  35-01.50  31-09.50                               
  4 # 1760 Kamiko Epps        12 Bowie, MD           30-10.50      32-09      9.98m  2
      32-01  29-04  32-09  30-03  26-02  29-10                                        
  5 # 1947 Nahla Valentine    11 Baltimore, MD          29-07      32-07      9.93m  2
      30-07  27-01  29-11  29-09  FOUL  32-07                                         
  6 # 3103 Ava Miller         11 Smithsburg, MD         21-04      26-11      8.20m  2
      26-03  24-02  19-10  26-11  23-03  19-10.50                                     
  7 # 1864 Raegan Wright      12 Baltimore, MD          23-03   25-07.50      7.81m  2
      23-05  23-03  24-05  24-03  25-03  25-07.50                                     
  8 # 2300 Leila Barnes       13 District Heights, M 23-06.50      24-03      7.39m  2
      17-04  17-05.50  23-10  20-01  24-03  23-10                                     
  9 # 2227 Zoey Carter        12 Pikesville, MD         18-06      23-10      7.26m  1
      14-09  17-11  23-10  FOUL  12-03  17-01                                         
 10 # 3408 Abby McCullough    12 Elkton, MD          15-04.50      20-04      6.19m  1
      14-00  16-03  20-04                                                             
 11 # 2898 Ivy Slade          12 Upper Marlboro, MD     18-06      19-11      6.07m  1
      19-11  17-09  14-03                                                             
 12 # 1764 Kimara Mcgee-Bey   13 Washington, DC      16-07.50      19-08      5.99m  1
      2-02  FOUL  19-08                                                               
 13 # 2494 Mckenzie Preston   11 Fort Belvoir, VA    14-08.25      19-06      5.94m  1
      19-06  15-11  FOUL                                                              
 14 # 2681 Synai Glover       13 Clinton, MD            22-03   18-10.50      5.75m  2
      14-00  18-10.50  15-09                                                          
 15 # 2301 Journey Campbell   12 Lanham, MD          17-10.50      16-07      5.05m  1
      11-09  16-07  15-10.50                                                          
 16 # 2478 Eva Foster         11 Fort Belvoir, VA    16-02.50      15-01      4.59m  1
      FOUL  15-01  12-08                                                              
 17 # 2247 Leia Vennie        11 Columbia, MD           19-02      11-06      3.50m  1
      FOUL  FOUL  11-06                                                               
 18 # 2309 Amiyah Harris      11 Bowie, MD              13-08       9-10      2.99m  1
      8-04  1-02  9-10