M & D Timing - Contractor License                             6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
           2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019            
                    Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                    
 
Event 213  Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2                                                                        
 4 KG                                                                              
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 3335 Shantia Creek-Bar  02 Waldorf, MD         33-03.75   35-06.50     10.83m
      34-02  35-06.50  33-04  31-07.50  32-09.75  32-11                            
  2 # 1862 Jada Williams      01 Baltimore, MD       36-11.00   35-05.25     10.80m
      23-02  FOUL  35-05.25  34-11.75  33-01  34-07                                
  3 # 3549 Tatiana Elliott    02 Upper Marlboro, MD  32-10.00   34-04.75     10.48m
      10.25  32-07.50  33-08.75  33-03.25  FOUL  33-10.25                          
  4 # 3336 Kathleen Devilbis  02 Westminster, MD     33-10.50   34-02.25     10.42m
      33-02  33-11.25  26-00.25  32-07.75  33-10.25  34-02.25                      
  5 # 2485 Nevaeh Hill        02 Alexandria, VA      32-02.75   34-00.75     10.38m
      FOUL  30-04.25  32-06.50  34-00.75  32-03.50  30-09.25                       
  6 # 2758 Hafsat Bakare      02 Glen Burnie, MD     33-01.00   32-07.00      9.93m
      28-01.75  31-04.50  32-07  30-03.50  32-06.25  32-07                         
  7 # 1847 Norja Kaindoh      02 Baltimore, MD       30-09.00   32-01.00      9.77m
      28-11  32-01  30-03  30-05.75  30-10.50  26-04.25                            
  8 # 2386 Elshaddiq Sirleaf  02 Gaithersburg, MD    31-01.50   31-01.75      9.49m
      26-03.75  31-01.75  30-04.75  31-01.25  28-03  30-07.75                      
  9 # 3472 Tess Kraics        02 Taneytown, MD       25-09.00   31-01.25      9.48m
      24-04.25  27-00  27-06.50  26-03  FOUL  31-01.25                             
 10 # 1854 Autumn Smith       01 Parkville, MD       27-11.00   27-02.00      8.28m
      26-01  27-02  26-11.25                                                       
 11 # 3076 Kayla Taylor       01 Severn, MD          26-07.00   26-07.00      8.10m
      26-07  24-09.25  23-11.50                                                    
 12 # 3413 Diana Avalos       02 Bladensburg, MD     22-00.50   22-09.25      6.94m
      21-06.75  22-09.25  18-10.75                                                 
 13 # 2394 Jamilah Watson     01 Germantown, MD      22-10.00   21-04.00      6.50m
      19-10.75  21-04  21-02