M & D Timing - Contractor License                                6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
             2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019             
                     Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                      
 
Event 193  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 years old
======================================================================================
 1.0 KG                                                                               
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 # 2009 Hannah Yomi        03 Laurel, MD             78-10  116-05.50     35.49m  2
      FOUL  57-06  104-09  103-00  116-05.50  105-01                                  
  2 # 2961 Dasha Beaton       04 Reisterstown, MD       78-04   95-09.50     29.19m  2
      90-08  FOUL  85-06  95-09.50  92-02.50  FOUL                                    
  3 # 2378 Jazzlyn Pegram     03 Germantown, MD         78-07   89-01.50     27.16m  2
      87-00  86-07  FOUL  88-01  84-03.50  89-01.50                                   
  4 # 3189 Orianna Moore      03 W. Friendship, MD      83-09   88-02.50     26.88m  2
      80-01  73-02.50  79-05.50  74-03.50  79-03  88-02.50                            
  5 # 3416 Demya Campbell     03 Silver Spring, MD      82-06   85-03.50     25.99m  2
      76-06  85-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  80-03  77-01                                       
  6 # 3391 Helena Radford     04 Harpers Ferry, WV      55-00      85-03     25.98m  1
      83-06.50  80-07  75-04  85-03  68-01  FOUL                                      
  7 # 2613 Taylor Hilliard    04 Frederick, MD          83-01      83-07     25.47m  2
      83-07  FOUL  75-05  82-05  76-04.50  FOUL                                       
  8 # 2941 Savannah Drummer   03 Clinton, MD            79-10      81-06     24.84m  2
      70-08.50  FOUL  81-06  76-09  71-03.50  74-00                                   
  9 # 2144 Kalyn Asbury       03 Washington, DC         89-09      74-08     22.75m  2
      70-03  FOUL  74-08                                                              
 10 # 3388 Janelle Brown      04 New Market, MD         55-09   67-01.50     20.45m  1
      67-01.50  64-03  FOUL                                                           
 11 # 2000 Makayla Pritchett  04 Laurel, MD             55-11   62-04.50     19.01m  1
      58-07.50  FOUL  62-04.50                                                        
 12 # 3445 Dylan Clegg        04 Fort Washington, MD    63-04      61-02     18.64m  2
      55-06.50  59-09  61-02                                                          
 13 # 3120 Mariyah Byrd       04 Washington, DC         52-08      60-10     18.54m  1
      50-07  43-08.50  60-10                                                          
 14 # 2857 Bolu Agboke        03 Upper Marlboro, MD     62-08      59-11     18.26m  2
      FOUL  59-11  57-06                                                              
 15 # 2366 Layla Kyle         04 Gaithersburg, MD       55-05      51-04     15.64m  1
      47-03  51-04  FOUL                                                              
 16 # 2893 Shaniyah Powell    04 District Heights, M    57-03      48-09     14.85m  2
      44-03.50  44-03.50  48-09                                                       
 17 # 3138 Melissa Scott      04 Washington, DC         36-05      44-05     13.53m  1
      37-04.50  44-05  39-01.50                                                       
 18 # 3020 Kayla Cahill       04 Randallstown, MD       30-00      44-02     13.46m  1
      44-02  43-05.50  38-08.50                                                       
 19 # 3069 Niriyah Moses      04 Fort George G Meade    41-07   41-03.50     12.58m  1
      41-02.50  FOUL  41-03.50