M & D Timing - Contractor License                                     6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
               2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019                
                        Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                        
 
Event 167  Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
========================================================================================   
 PIT 1                                                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind             
========================================================================================   
Finals                                                                                     
  1 # 2375 Deborah Obadofin   02 Frederick, MD       37-02.50   37-11.50   1.4    11.56m   
     36-01(+0.0) 37-01(0.5) 37-11.50(1.4) 37-00.25(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 35-05.50(1.9)           
  2 # 3357 Christierra Willi  02 Solomons, MD        39-05.50   37-01.25   1.0    11.30m   
     35-10.25(1.7) 35-03(0.5) 36-10.50(1.9) 37-01(+0.0) 37-01.25(1.0) 36-11(1.0)           
  3 # 3510 Aaliyah Robinson   01 Gwynn Oak, MD       36-10.00   35-08.75   1.7    10.89m   
     FOUL(+0.0) 34-07.25(+0.0) 34-05.50(0.5) 35-04(0.5) 35-01.75(+0.0) 35-08.75(1.7)       
  4 # 1995 Tahlea Murray      02 Hanover, MD         34-04.50   34-06.75   0.2    10.53m   
     31-11.75(+0.0) 33-01.25(2.3) 31-08.75(1.3) 34-06.75(0.2) 32-01.50(+0.0) 34-00.25(+0.0)
  5 # 3549 Tatiana Elliott    02 Upper Marlboro, MD  33-11.75   34-06.00  +0.0    10.51m   
     32-07.75(2.1) 33-03.75(1.8) 34-02.75(1.4) 34-06(+0.0) 33-05.75(+0.0) 34-05.25(0.5)    
  6 # 2885 Christina Marion   01 Waldorf, MD         35-01.00   34-04.50   0.7    10.47m   
     34-04.50(0.7) FOUL(0.9) 33-11.50(1.1) 33-06(0.4) 32-11.50(1.0) FOUL(2.1)              
  7 # 1795 Kimayah Faye       01 Laurel, MD          35-09.00   34-02.00  +0.0    10.41m   
     31-06.25(1.0) 33-04.75(2.0) 34-00.75(0.3) 33-03.50(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 34-02(+0.0)        
  8 # 2969 Hafsah Ebrahim     01 Baltimore, MD       31-01.75   33-00.25   1.2    10.06m   
     29-01.50(0.7) 33-00.25(1.2) 31-05.25(2.0) 32-05.25(1.2) 30-06.75(0.5) FOUL(1.6)       
  9 # 3554 Tiwi Odutola       01 Elkridge, MD        33-04.00   32-06.75   1.4     9.92m   
     32-06.75(1.4) 31-07.50(0.9) 29-06.75(2.3)                                             
 10 # 1798 Abrianna Ingram    02 Greenbelt, MD       33-00.00   32-02.50  +0.0     9.81m   
     31-01.75(1.2) 31-08(0.1) 32-02.50(+0.0)                                               
 11 # 2382 Alycia Rivera      02 Germantown, MD      30-06.00   31-04.25   0.5     9.55m   
     29-09.50(0.9) FOUL(0.8) 31-04.25(0.5)                                                 
 12 # 2705 Erin Haviland      02 Bel Air, MD         30-07.00   29-08.50  +0.0     9.05m   
     FOUL(1.2) 29-08.50(+0.0) 28-03.50(0.2)                                                
 13 # 1802 Kelley Pryor       01 Columbia, MD        32-06.00   28-11.25   0.2     8.82m   
     28-08.50(1.4) 28-11.25(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)                                                
 -- # 2317 Sanaya Ross        02 District Heights, M 32-09.00       FOUL                   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL