M & D Timing - Contractor License                                  6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
              2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019              
                      Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                       
 
Event 166  Boys Triple Jump 15-16 years old
========================================================================================
 PIT 1                                                                                  
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 # 1824 Jaden Price-White  03 Glenside, PA        47-00.00   45-11.25   NWI    14.00m
     43-11.50(NWI) 45-11.25(NWI)                                                        
  2 # 2855 Emi Erekosima      03 Hagerstown, MD      45-06.00   43-03.00   NWI    13.18m
     FOUL      39-02.25(NWI) 41-07.50(NWI) 41-02.50(NWI) 42-11(NWI) 43-03(NWI)          
  3 # 1892 Cameron Gray       03 Baltimore, MD       39-05.00   40-07.25   NWI    12.37m
     38-09.75(NWI) 40-07.25(NWI) 39-09.25(NWI) 39-11.50(NWI)                            
  4 # 1777 Warren Burris      04 Bowie, MD           38-01.50   40-04.25   NWI    12.29m
     FOUL      40-04.25(NWI) 38-06.75(NWI) 38-11.75(NWI) 38-07.75(NWI)                  
  5 # 2668 Chikezie Nwachukw  04 Bowie, MD                      38-08.00   NWI    11.78m
     37-05.75(NWI) FOUL      36-11.25(NWI) FOUL      38-03(NWI) 38-08(NWI)              
  6 # 1957 Jordan James       04 Baltimore, MD       40-02.00   38-05.50   NWI    11.72m
     37-08(NWI) 38-02(NWI) 38-05.50(NWI) 37-08.25(NWI) FOUL      37-09.50(NWI)          
  7 # 1817 Bryant Langhorn    03 Fulton, MD          40-00.00   38-04.25   NWI    11.69m
     38-00.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      38-04.25(NWI) FOUL                     
  8 # 1904 Marcus Lomax       03 Baltimore, MD       36-11.00   38-02.25   NWI    11.63m
     FOUL      FOUL      37-06.25(NWI) 38-02.25(NWI) 37-08.25(NWI) 36-09(NWI)           
  9 # 2437 Julian Travers     04 Monrovia, MD        36-11.00   34-07.50   NWI    10.55m
     34-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                                                       
 10 # 1812 Apollos Edinbugh   04 Columbia, MD        39-00.00   33-06.25   NWI    10.21m
     32-06.75(NWI) 33-06.25(NWI) 32-09.25(NWI)                                          
 11 # 2729 Matthew Reynolds   03 Bel Air, MD         36-11.00   32-10.50   NWI    10.02m
     32-10.50(NWI) 32-04.25(NWI) 31-10.75(NWI)                                          
 12 # 2937 Malachi Wilkinson  03 Hyattsville, MD     32-05.00   32-09.25   NWI     9.98m
     31-05.50(NWI) 32-09.25(NWI) FOUL                                                   
 13 # 3083 Miles Gilmore      04 Odenton, MD         36-11.00   32-08.25   NWI     9.96m
     FOUL      32-07(NWI) 32-08.25(NWI)