M & D Timing - Contractor License                                     6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
               2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019                
                        Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                        
 
Event 165  Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
===========================================================================================
 PIT 2                                                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                     
  1 # 3344 Madison Miller     03 Fort Washington, MD 34-03.00   34-09.50   1.8    10.60m  2
     34-00(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 34-07.50(1.8) 34-04.75(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 34-09.50(1.8)              
  2 # 1797 Ariel Igwe         04 Odenton, MD         33-09.50   34-03.50   0.1    10.45m  2
     FOUL(1.7) 34-03.50(0.1) 34-00(1.0) 32-02(1.0) 32-10.25(1.0) 32-00(0.2)                
  3 # 1944 Zion Robinson      04 Parkville, MD       32-00.00   34-01.50   1.3    10.40m  2
     34-01.50(1.3) 31-08(0.2) 31-09.50(+0.0) 32-01.50(0.2) 30-10.75(1.1) 32-00.50(1.1)     
  4 # 2976 Samara Jones       04 Baltimore, MD       32-03.00   33-09.50   0.1    10.29m  2
     33-08.50(0.9) 33-06.50(1.1) 33-08.50(+0.0) 33-09.50(0.1) 32-07.50(0.3) 33-04(1.2)     
  5 # 2881 Rayya Lee          03 Upper Marlboro, MD  32-10.75   33-08.75   1.6    10.28m  2
     31-11.50(+0.0) 33-08.75(1.6) 32-02.75(0.3) 31-07.25(0.8) 32-00.50(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)     
  6 # 2352 Salmata Gueye      04 Silver Spring, MD   33-10.25   33-05.00  +0.0    10.18m  2
     32-08.50(2.6) 33-03.25(0.2) 33-03.25(1.8) 32-06.50(0.9) 33-04.50(+0.0) 33-05(+0.0)    
  7 # 2230 Jordan Foster      03 Ellicott City, MD   31-00.00   32-10.25   1.2    10.01m  2
     31-02(1.2) 32-03(+0.0) 31-05.50(0.1) 32-05(1.6) 31-10.75(+0.0) 32-10.25(1.2)          
  8 # 1750 Angel Awono        03 Glenn Dale, MD      30-01.50   32-04.50   1.2     9.86m  1
     32-04.50(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 31-10.25(0.7) 31-03.25(1.0) 31-11(0.7) 31-07.75(1.3)         
  9 # 2244 Meghan Porter      03 Ellicott City, MD   32-00.00   32-02.25   0.8     9.81m  2
     30-11.25(1.1) 31-10.25(0.3) 32-02.25(0.8)                                             
 10 # 2118 Gabriella Mcduffi  03 Waldorf, MD         29-07.50   32-00.00  +0.0     9.75m  1
     32-00(+0.0) 29-09(1.3) 30-01.25(0.3)                                                  
 11 # 2443 Christian Bryant   04 Oxon Hill, MD       30-11.50   30-06.50   1.9     9.30m  2
     30-06.50(1.9) 29-11.75(1.4) 30-03(+0.0)                                               
 12 # 2902 Genay Tolbert      04 Upper Marlboro, MD  30-03.50   29-07.50   0.1     9.02m  2
     29-02.75(+0.0) 29-07.50(0.1) 28-10.50(0.3)                                            
 13 # 3059 Caiya Campbell     04 Hanover, MD         25-10.00   29-05.75   0.1     8.98m  1
     27-03.50(1.8) 28-01.25(+0.0) 29-05.75(0.1)                                            
 14 # 3446 Amira Edwards      03 Temple Hills, MD    24-06.75   29-01.25  +0.0     8.87m  1
     29-01.25(+0.0) 28-01.50(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)                                               
 15 # 1792 Camiyah Blanchard  04 Odenton, MD         29-00.00   29-00.25   0.6     8.84m  1
     26-03.75(1.4) 27-08.25(1.9) 29-00.25(0.6)                                             
 16 # 2120 Jessica Proctor    04 Waldorf, MD         27-05.50   27-04.75   0.8     8.35m  1
     25-08.75(1.2) 27-04.75(0.8) 26-11.50(1.4)                                             
 -- # 2112 Tristen Clark      04 Waldorf, MD         28-09.75       FOUL                  1
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                              
 -- # 1758 Devan Coehins      04 Bowie, MD           25-10.75       FOUL                  1
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL