M & D Timing - Contractor License                                     6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
               2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019                
                        Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                        
 
Event 159  Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
===========================================================================================
 PIT 1                                                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                     
  1 # 2885 Christina Marion   01 Waldorf, MD         15-06.00   17-01.50  +0.0     5.21m  2
     17-01.50(+0.0) 16-00.50(0.5) 16-05.75(1.3) 15-06.50(2.1) 16-05.75(+0.0) 16-01.50(0.2) 
  2 # 3357 Christierra Willi  02 Solomons, MD        17-06.50   17-01.00   0.7     5.20m  2
     15-04(+0.0) 16-00.25(0.6) 16-10.50(+0.0) 15-08.50(3.1) 17-01(0.7) 16-05.50(0.8)       
  3 # 1799 Morgan Nasir       02 Laurel, MD          15-11.50   16-07.25  +0.0     5.06m  2
     16-06.75(0.1) 16-06.75(0.3) 16-07.25(+0.0) 15-08(3.7) 16-06(1.5) 14-07(+0.0)          
  4 # 1805 Asha Taitt         02 Odenton, MD         11-10.00   16-06.75  +0.0     5.04m  1
     16-04.25(0.2) 15-03.75(+0.0) 16-06.75(+0.0) 15-02(2.0) 16-03.25(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)       
  5 # 2355 Serena Harrison    02 Burtonsville, MD    16-02.50   16-02.75   0.2     4.94m  2
     15-08.75(+0.0) 16-02.75(0.2) 15-05(0.3) FOUL(3.9) 15-03.50(3.5) FOUL(+0.0)            
  6 # 2473 Kiara Bullock      01 Ft.Belvoir, VA      15-02.00   15-09.25   0.4     4.80m  2
     15-09.25(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 15-08.25(1.9) FOUL(0.1)                 
  7 # 3516 Brionne Taylor     02 Windsor Mill, MD    16-02.50   15-05.25  +0.0     4.70m  2
     15-05.25(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 15-04.25(0.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.5)                  
  8 # 2317 Sanaya Ross        02 District Heights, M 13-04.00   15-02.00   2.0     4.62m  1
     15-01.50(0.3) 14-10.50(+0.0) 14-02.50(+0.0) 15-02(2.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.0)            
  9 # 2115 Miracle Fuller     02 Accokeek, MD        14-03.00   15-00.25  +0.0     4.57m  1
     14-08.75(0.9) 14-02.50(+0.0) 15-00.25(+0.0)                                           
 10 # 2969 Hafsah Ebrahim     01 Baltimore, MD       14-05.50   14-11.75   0.2     4.56m  1
     13-06.75(0.9) 14-08(+0.0) 14-11.75(0.2)                                               
 11 # 1858 Mariah Tetteh      01 Glen Burnie, MD     14-01.50   14-08.25   0.1     4.47m  1
     14-08.25(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)                                                    
 12 # 1995 Tahlea Murray      02 Hanover, MD         13-00.50   14-04.50   2.8     4.38m  1
     14-04.50(2.8) 13-10.25(+0.0) 13-03.50(0.9)                                            
 13 # 3521 Kamyia Wilson      02 Randallstown, MD    14-02.50   14-00.25   0.3     4.27m  1
     14-00.25(0.3) 13-06.25(+0.0) 13-10.25(0.9)                                            
 14 # 3057 Mondreianna Bowdr  02 Gambrills, MD       14-08.00   13-08.00   1.6     4.16m  2
     12-11.25(0.2) 11-10(+0.0) 13-08(1.6)                                                  
 15 # 2276 Sy'Naya Brown      01 Parkville, MD       15-06.00   13-06.25   0.1     4.12m  2
     FOUL(+0.0) 13-06.25(0.1) 12-02.75(0.7)                                                
 -- # 3343 Morgan Mcginnis    02 Lutherville, MD     15-04.00       FOUL                  2
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3)