M & D Timing - Contractor License                                  6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
              2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019              
                      Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                       
 
Event 152  Boys Long Jump 12 years old
========================================================================================
 PIT 1                                                                                  
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 # 2653 Carson Edwards     07 Bowie, MD           16-01.00   17-06.50   NWI     5.34m
     17-06.50(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) FOUL      14-09.75(NWI)       
  2 # 1909 Darryl Mccray      07 Baltimore, MD       14-06.00   16-00.25   NWI     4.88m
     FOUL      FOUL      16-00.25(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)        
  3 # 2258 Damon Ferguson     07 Baltimore, MD       15-04.00   15-07.50   NWI     4.76m
     14-03(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI)   
  4 # 1880 Justin Devaughn    07 Baltimore, MD       15-05.50   15-06.50   NWI     4.73m
     14-02(NWI) FOUL      14-09.25(NWI) 12-02.75(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)          
  5 # 2032 Philip Kaiser      07 Columbia, MD        15-07.50   15-04.00   NWI     4.67m
     14-08.25(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI) 14-09(NWI) FOUL      14-00.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI)          
  6 # 3230 Lennox Wilson Jr   07 Glen Burnie, MD     12-08.00   14-05.00   NWI     4.39m
     14-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13-08.75(NWI) FOUL                        
  7 # 1920 Deandre Thomas     07 Baltimore, MD       14-07.00   14-03.00   NWI     4.34m
     12-07.75(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 13-06.75(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 13-03(NWI)            
  8 # 2623 Ocean Eone         07 Frederick, MD       14-04.00   13-04.25   NWI     4.07m
     12-10.25(NWI) 13-03.25(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 11-08.50(NWI) FOUL      13-04.25(NWI)       
  9 # 3459 Brenden Belton     07 Fort Washington, MD 10-08.00   12-06.75   NWI     3.82m
     12-06.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                                                       
 10 # 3547 Kristopher Cheste  07 Wyncote, PA         13-02.00   12-05.25   NWI     3.79m
     12-05.25(NWI) 11-08(NWI) FOUL                                                      
 11 # 3200 Teon Aiken         07 Glen Burnie, MD     13-06.00   12-03.00   NWI     3.73m
     12-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                                                          
 12 # 2083 Ayden Bragg        07 Waldorf, MD         12-09.00   12-02.50   NWI     3.72m
     10-10.25(NWI) 10-08.50(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI)                                          
 -- # 1814 Juan Gordon        07 Columbia, MD        11-06.00       FOUL                
     PASS      PASS      FOUL