M & D Timing - Contractor License                                     6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
               2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019                
                        Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                        
 
Event 150  Boys Long Jump 11 years old
===========================================================================================
 PIT 1                                                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                     
  1 # 1919 Chidi Skinner      08 Baltimore, MD       14-11.50   14-10.00  +0.0     4.52m  2
     14-00.75(0.8) 13-07.75(0.7) 13-11.75(0.7)    14-06.25(1.5) 14-10(+0.0)                
  2 # 2462 Shaun Howard, II   08 Hyattsville, MD     14-03.00   14-06.25   1.0     4.42m  2
     13-06(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 13-11.25(0.1) 13-09(0.1) FOUL(0.6) 14-06.25(1.0)                
  3 # 2025 Connor Fries       08 Ellicott City, MD   13-06.50   14-04.75   1.0     4.38m  2
     13-06.75(+0.0) 14-04.75(1.0) 13-09.25(0.2) 13-08.50(2.1) 13-11.25(0.4) 14-04.50(0.4)  
  4 # 3380 Omar Tulloch       08 Waldorf, MD         14-06.75   13-11.50   1.1     4.25m  2
     11-06.75(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 13-02.75(0.7) 13-11.50(1.1) 9-10.25(1.3) 12-04.75(1.9)       
  5 # 2180 Cole Hadley        08 Washington, DC      13-04.00   13-10.00  +0.0     4.21m  2
     11-03.50(1.4) 12-07.50(+0.0) 13-10(+0.0) 12-03.50(0.4) 10-06.50(1.4) 11-10.50(1.0)    
  6 # 3458 Colin Barley       08 Waldorf, MD         13-07.00   13-09.75   1.7     4.21m  2
     13-00(0.1) 13-05.25(0.3)    13-09.75(1.7) 12-11.75(0.5) 13-05(NWI)                    
  7 # 2799 Dominic Scali      08 Crofton, MD         13-11.75   13-04.75  +0.0     4.08m  2
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.2) 13-04.75(+0.0) 12-05.75(1.3) FOUL(1.0) 12-11.75(+0.0)             
  8 # 2103 Justin Hamilton    08 Hanover, MD         14-02.50   12-10.25  +0.0     3.91m  2
     12-04.50(+0.0) 12-07.75(0.5) 11-10(1.0)    12-10.25(+0.0) 12-07.50(0.8)               
  9 # 2526 Uriah Mazyck       08 Fort Belvoir, VA    13-02.00   12-06.25  +0.0     3.81m  2
     12-06.25(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5)                                                    
 10 # 3365 Jacob Devilbiss    08 Westminster, MD     11-03.75   12-06.00   0.4     3.81m  1
     12-01(+0.0) 12-02.75(+0.0) 12-06(0.4)                                                 
 11 # 1961 Antonio Smith      08 Baltimore, MD       12-09.00   12-05.00  +0.0     3.78m  1
     12-01.50(0.5) FOUL(0.1) 12-05(+0.0)                                                   
 12 # 3535 Tyron Russell Jr   08 Reisterstown, MD    12-03.50   12-00.00   0.5     3.65m  1
     11-08(+0.0) 11-04.25(0.5) 12-00(0.5)                                                  
 13 # 2906 Tyler Alston       08 Upper Marlboro, MD  11-09.00   11-08.50   0.2     3.56m  1
     11-08.50(0.2) 10-04.75(+0.0) 11-08.25(0.8)                                            
 14 # 3162 Xavier Johnson     08 Washington, DC      10-07.00   10-09.75   1.2     3.29m  1
     8-07(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 10-09.75(1.2)                                                    
 15 # 2463 Michael Johnson    08 Clinton, MD         11-01.00   10-05.50   1.4     3.18m  1
     10-04.50(+0.0) 10-02.75(+0.0) 10-05.50(1.4)                                           
 -- # 2128 Bailey Carr        08 Brandywine, MD       9-04.00       FOUL                  1
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL