M & D Timing - Contractor License                                     6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
               2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019                
                        Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                        
 
Event 149  Girls Long Jump 11 years old
===========================================================================================
 PIT 1                                                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                     
  1 # 3192 Kayla Robinson     08 Elkridge, MD        12-09.00   14-00.75   1.1     4.28m  2
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.1) 12-05.75(+0.0) 13-01(1.4) 14-00.75(1.1) 13-11(2.3)               
  2 # 2978 Chayse Mitchell    08 Eldersburg, MD      12-06.00   13-10.75  +0.0     4.23m  2
     11-07.25(+0.0) 13-03.75(-1.3) 13-06(0.2) 13-05.75(0.4) 11-01.75(0.8) 13-10.75(+0.0)   
  3 # 2768 Sydney Harris      08 Odenton, MD         13-00.00  J13-10.75  +0.0     4.23m  2
     10-00.75(-0.2) 13-10.75(+0.0) PASS      PASS      12-08.50(1.0) PASS                  
  4 # 2306 Lailah Fersner     08 Bowie, MD           13-07.00   13-05.25  +0.0     4.09m  2
     13-03.75(-0.6) 13-05.25(+0.0) 13-01.50(0.2) 13-01.50(0.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.2)         
  5 # 2835 Ella Kreuzburg     08 Frederick, MD       12-07.75   12-04.00  -0.2     3.75m  2
     10-02.25(-0.1) 11-05.75(+0.0) 12-04(-0.2) 12-02(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 9-06.50(1.3)           
  6 # 2217 Caroline Walsh     08 Glenwood, MD        10-07.00   12-01.50  +0.0     3.69m  1
     11-10(-0.5) 11-11(-0.3) 12-01.50(+0.0) 11-06(+0.0) 11-04(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)             
  7 # 2248 Madison Vennie     08 Columbia, MD        12-04.75   12-00.75   0.8     3.67m  2
     11-07.50(+0.0) 11-11.75(-1.2) 11-06.50(+0.0) 11-08.25(0.3) 12-00.75(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)   
  8 # 2356 Zyira Hill         08 Gaithersburg, MD    11-10.00   11-09.25  -1.1     3.58m  2
     FOUL(0.8) 11-09.25(-1.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 10-07.50(1.2) 10-10.50(1.0)              
  9 # 3130 Hadara Jones       08 Washington, DC      11-08.00   11-08.00  +0.0     3.55m  1
     11-02.75(+0.0) 11-08(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                                 
 10 # 2229 Kymora Epps        08 Columbia, MD        12-00.00   11-05.75  +0.0     3.49m  2
     10-03(0.7) 11-01.25(0.8) 11-05.75(+0.0)                                               
 11 # 1754 Kennedy Brown      08 Huntingtown, MD     10-07.00  J11-05.75  +0.0     3.49m  1
     8-09.75(+0.0) 10-11.25(0.6) 11-05.75(+0.0)                                            
 12 # 2740 Nataniah Corretje  08 Hyattsville, MD     11-10.00   11-01.75  +0.0     3.39m  2
     11-01.75(+0.0) 10-01.25(-1.2) 11-00.25(0.6)                                           
 13 # 2451 Staci Pugh         08 Clinton, MD         11-02.00   10-11.00  +0.0     3.32m  1
     10-04.75(-0.1) 10-09.50(+0.0) 10-11(+0.0)                                             
 14 # 2312 Kassidy Hopkins    08 Laurel, MD          11-07.00   10-05.25  +0.0     3.18m  1
     10-05.25(+0.0) 9-10.50(-0.6) 9-01.50(+0.0)                                            
 15 # 2160 Sanai Hunt         08 Washington, DC      10-09.00    9-11.00  +0.0     3.02m  1
     9-11(+0.0) 9-04.50(+0.0) 9-06(+0.0)                                                   
 16 # 3470 Madison Koterba    08 Taneytown, MD        9-08.50    9-07.50  +0.0     2.93m  1
     9-07.50(+0.0) 8-02.50(0.2) 9-05.25(+0.0)                                              
 17 # 2450 Maci Pugh          08 Clinton, MD          9-02.00    9-01.00  +0.0     2.76m  1
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9-01(+0.0)                                                      
 -- # 3183 Bryah Breaux       08 Owings Mills, MD    12-07.00       FOUL                  2
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)