M & D Timing - Contractor License                                     6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
               2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019                
                        Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                        
 
Event 148  Boys Long Jump 10 years old
===========================================================================================
 PIT 1                                                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                     
  1 # 1790 Aaden Waithe       09 Lanham, MD          12-06.50   14-00.00   NWI     4.26m  2
     13-00(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 13-09(NWI) FOUL                           
  2 # 2106 Joshua Whitney     09 Hanover, MD         12-07.00   13-04.00   NWI     4.06m  2
     13-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12-05(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 13-04(NWI)                       
  3 # 2186 Jaiden Jones       09 Washington, DC      12-05.00   13-02.00   NWI     4.01m  2
     13-02(NWI) 13-01(NWI) FOUL      12-10(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 12-09(NWI)                      
  4 # 2666 Julian Loggins     09 Bowie, MD           12-04.00   13-01.00   NWI     3.98m  2
     13-01(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 12-06(NWI)                     
  5 # 3381 Ozias Tulloch      09 Waldorf, MD         12-11.00   12-09.00   NWI     3.88m  2
     11-00(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 12-09(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 12-09(NWI)                     
  6 # 2664 Charles King       09 Bowie, MD           12-01.00   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m  2
     12-05(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 12-08(NWI)                     
  7 # 1873 Leon Bryant        09 Baltimore, MD       10-02.25  J12-08.00   NWI     3.86m  1
     12-04(NWI) 12-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12-08(NWI) FOUL                             
  8 # 2505 Isaiah Battle      09 Lorton, VA          12-05.00  J12-08.00   NWI     3.86m  2
     11-08(NWI) 11-06(NWI) 12-03(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 11-04(NWI)                     
  9 # 2698 Zarion Messam      09 Silver Spring, MD   12-03.00   11-02.00   NWI     3.40m  2
     11-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                                                             
 10 # 2058 Scott Rudy         09 Frederick, MD       10-06.25   10-09.00   NWI     3.27m  1
     10-09(NWI) 10-05(NWI) 9-07(NWI)                                                       
 11 # 2219 Dario Lavelle      09 Sykesville, MD      11-03.00   10-08.00   NWI     3.25m  1
     9-09(NWI) 10-03(NWI) 10-08(NWI)                                                       
 12 # 1782 Kolby Fulford      09 Bowie, MD           12-02.00  J10-08.00   NWI     3.25m  2
     10-08(NWI) 9-09(NWI) 9-00(NWI)                                                        
 13 # 3477 Alex Gearhart      09 Taneytown, MD       11-06.00  J10-08.00   NWI     3.25m  1
     FOUL      FOUL      10-08(NWI)                                                        
 14 # 2251 Andrew Adam        09 Columbia, MD        10-05.50   10-07.00   NWI     3.22m  1
     10-07(NWI) 10-05(NWI) 10-06(NWI)                                                      
 15 # 2140 Terry Sparrow      09 Bryans Road, MD     11-07.00   10-05.00   NWI     3.17m  1
     9-08(NWI) FOUL      10-05(NWI)                                                        
 16 # 2990 Christopher Carte  09 Pikesville, MD       9-05.25   10-00.00   NWI     3.04m  1
     10-00(NWI) 7-06(NWI) FOUL                                                             
 17 # 1898 Rinji Holloman     09 Middle River, MD    11-04.25    9-06.00   NWI     2.89m  1
     9-06(NWI) FOUL      9-05(NWI)