M & D Timing - Contractor License                                     6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
               2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019                
                        Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                        
 
Event 147  Girls Long Jump 10 years old
===========================================================================================
 PIT 2                                                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                     
  1 # 3132 Aida Joseph        09 Washington, DC      12-03.00   12-09.50   NWI     3.89m  2
     12-06.50(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 12-09.25(NWI) 12-07.25(NWI) 12-08(NWI)      
  2 # 3277 Kindle Archer      09 Waldorf, MD         12-09.00   12-06.25   NWI     3.81m  2
     12-06.25(NWI) FOUL      12-01.50(NWI) 11-05.75(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 12-02(NWI)             
  3 # 2964 Maya Chase         09 Pikesville, MD      11-08.25   12-00.25   NWI     3.66m  2
     12-00.25(NWI) 11-06.25(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI) 11-05.75(NWI) FOUL      10-04(NWI)          
  4 # 2385 Eireni Scott       09 Germantown, MD      10-00.25   11-09.00   NWI     3.58m  1
     10-09(NWI) 10-07(NWI) 11-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                             
  5 # 2746 Mckenzie Small     09 Glenn Dale, MD      11-08.00   11-06.50   NWI     3.51m  2
     11-02.25(NWI) 11-05.25(NWI) 10-11.75(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI) FOUL      10-07.50(NWI)       
  5 # 3297 Amelia Williamson  09 Fort Washington, MD  7-05.00   11-06.50   NWI     3.51m  1
     9-08.50(NWI) 10-08.50(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI) 9-08(NWI) 10-07(NWI) 11-01.50(NWI)           
  7 # 2226 Saniya Carter      09 Baltimore, MD       12-02.25   11-05.75   NWI     3.49m  2
     FOUL      11-05.75(NWI) 11-02.25(NWI) 8-09(NWI) 10-11(NWI) 11-01.25(NWI)              
  8 # 2778 Egypt Moore        09 Odenton, MD         12-04.00   11-05.25   NWI     3.48m  2
     10-07(NWI) 11-05.25(NWI) 11-03.25(NWI) 11-05.25(NWI) FOUL      10-11.50(NWI)          
  9 # 2154 Jocelyn Gill       09 Washington, DC      10-09.00   10-08.00   NWI     3.25m  2
     10-08(NWI) 10-07.75(NWI) 9-07(NWI)                                                    
 10 # 3294 Kiara Tucker       09 Washington, DC      12-04.25   10-02.25   NWI     3.10m  2
     9-10.50(NWI) 10-02.25(NWI) FOUL                                                       
 11 # 2209 Delaney Malloy     09 Fort Washington, MD  9-05.00    9-09.50   NWI     2.98m  1
     9-09.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                                                           
 12 # 2379 Khloe Peyton       09 Germantown, MD      11-00.50    8-09.50   NWI     2.67m  2
     8-03.25(NWI) 8-09.50(NWI) FOUL                                                        
 13 # 3476 Camryn Porter      09 Taneytown, MD        8-01.50    7-11.00   NWI     2.41m  1
     7-11(NWI) 7-08(NWI) 7-05.75(NWI)                                                      
 14 # 3190 Camari Philson     09 Odenton, MD          6-11.00    7-10.00   NWI     2.38m  1
     7-05.50(NWI) 7-08.75(NWI) 7-10(NWI)                                                   
 15 # 2100 Sydney Watson      09 Fulton, MD           7-10.25    7-04.00   NWI     2.23m  1
     7-04(NWI) 7-01.25(NWI) FOUL                                                           
 -- # 1831 Paige Cooper       09 Baltimore, MD       11-00.00       FOUL                  2
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL