M & D Timing - Contractor License                                  6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
              2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019              
                      Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                       
 
Event 146  Boys Long Jump 9 years old
========================================================================================
 PIT 2                                                                                  
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 # 2519 Monte Houghton     10 Fort Belvoir, VA    11-01.00   12-06.00   NWI     3.81m
     12-02(NWI) 12-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11-01(NWI) 12-06(NWI)                    
  2 # 1923 Trevor White       10 Baltimore, MD       12-02.75   12-02.00   NWI     3.70m
     11-03(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 12-02(NWI) 11-08(NWI) FOUL      11-02(NWI)                   
  3 # 3086 Demitrius Jackson  10 Glen Burnie, MD     11-00.25   11-11.00   NWI     3.63m
     9-07(NWI) 11-04(NWI) 11-03(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 11-11(NWI)                   
  4 # 3158 Logan Gary         10 Washington, DC      11-04.75   11-08.00   NWI     3.55m
     FOUL      10-09(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 10-08(NWI) FOUL      11-08(NWI)                    
  5 # 2530 Bryson Myles       10 Fort Belvoir, VA     7-08.00   11-06.00   NWI     3.50m
     8-06(NWI) 11-06(NWI) FOUL      7-03(NWI) 7-03(NWI) FOUL                            
  5 # 1967 Cole Witherspoon   10 Rosedale, MD        12-10.00   11-06.00   NWI     3.50m
     FOUL      11-05(NWI) FOUL      11-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                           
  7 # 2213 Malachi Jones      10 Fort Washington, MD  9-05.50   11-04.00   NWI     3.45m
     11-04(NWI) FOUL      9-09(NWI) 10-07(NWI) 11-04(NWI) 10-07(NWI)                    
  8 # 2440 Elijah Wilson      10 Damascus, MD        10-01.50   10-05.00   NWI     3.17m
     FOUL      10-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                            
  9 # 2102 Ayden Bennett      10 Columbia, MD         9-03.00   10-02.00   NWI     3.09m
     FOUL      9-09(NWI) 10-02(NWI)                                                     
 10 # 3366 Aidun Evans        10 Ellicot City, MD     8-07.00    9-08.00   NWI     2.94m
     9-02(NWI) 9-08(NWI) 9-05(NWI)                                                      
 11 # 1881 Xavier Devaughn    10 Baltimore, MD        8-05.00    6-04.00   NWI     1.93m
     FOUL      FOUL      6-04(NWI)                                                      
 -- # 2535 Davis Summers      10 Lorton, VA           9-10.00       FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL