M & D Timing - Contractor License                                     6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
               2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019                
                        Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                        
 
Event 143  Girls Long Jump 8-under
===========================================================================================
 PIT 1                                                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                     
  1 # 1755 Madison Brown      11 Huntingtown, MD      8-09.00   10-04.25   NWI     3.15m  2
     10-02.75(NWI) 9-11(NWI) FOUL      9-02.50(NWI) 10-00(NWI) 10-04.25(NWI)               
  2 # 3329 Tori Phillips      11 Pikesville, MD      10-03.50    9-11.75   NWI     3.04m  2
     FOUL      9-06(NWI) 9-09.25(NWI) FOUL      9-11.75(NWI) FOUL                          
  3 # 2155 Ophelia Hadley     11 Washington, DC       8-06.00    9-10.25   NWI     3.00m  2
     FOUL      FOUL      8-06.25(NWI) 8-09.25(NWI) 8-03.50(NWI) 9-10.25(NWI)               
  4 # 2632 Jasmine Gomez      11 Bowie, MD            9-00.00    9-02.25   NWI     2.80m  2
     9-02.25(NWI) 8-06(NWI) 8-06.25(NWI) 8-04(NWI) 7-05.50(NWI) FOUL                       
  5 # 1763 Kendall Jordan     11 Bowie, MD            9-02.00    9-01.50   NWI     2.78m  2
     FOUL      FOUL      8-07.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9-01.50(NWI)                     
  6 # 2497 Liliana Spencer    12 Fort Belvoir, VA     9-00.00    8-10.50   NWI     2.70m  2
     8-01.50(NWI) 8-04(NWI) 8-09.50(NWI) 7-09(NWI) 7-06.50(NWI) 8-10.50(NWI)               
  7 # 3542 Aaliyah Hope       11 Windsor Mill, MD     8-00.00    8-07.00   NWI     2.61m  2
     7-11.50(NWI) 7-08.75(NWI) 8-06(NWI) 8-07(NWI) 8-00.50(NWI) FOUL                       
  8 # 1761 Lilah Flores       11 Sunderland, MD       7-09.00    8-03.50   NWI     2.52m  1
     7-10.50(NWI) 6-06(NWI) 8-03.50(NWI) 7-06.50(NWI) 6-10(NWI) 8-01(NWI)                  
  9 # 2859 Zion Atkins        11 Upper Marlboro, MD   8-00.00    8-01.75   NWI     2.48m  2
     7-02.50(NWI) 6-03.25(NWI) 8-01.75(NWI)                                                
 10 # 3544 Berkeley Zellner   11 Clinton, MD          7-11.00    7-08.50   NWI     2.34m  2
     7-08.50(NWI) 7-03(NWI) FOUL                                                           
 11 # 1845 Ava Jones          12 Baltimore, MD        8-05.25    7-08.25   NWI     2.34m  2
     FOUL      7-08.25(NWI) 6-10(NWI)                                                      
 12 # 2161 Simone Hunt        12 Washington, DC       8-10.00    7-07.50   NWI     2.32m  2
     7-06.50(NWI) 7-07.50(NWI) 5-06.50(NWI)                                                
 13 # 2125 Leila Wiseman      12 White Plains, MD     9-09.00    7-05.50   NWI     2.27m  2
     FOUL      FOUL      7-05.50(NWI)                                                      
 14 # 1947 Nahla Valentine    11 Baltimore, MD        8-07.75    7-03.75   NWI     2.22m  2
     FOUL      7-03.75(NWI) 6-04.25(NWI)                                                   
 15 # 2987 Malaya Williams    12 Owings Mills, MD     7-10.50    7-03.25   NWI     2.21m  1
     FOUL      7-03.25(NWI) FOUL                                                           
 16 # 2739 Khloe Brooks       11 Bowie, MD            6-00.00    7-01.75   NWI     2.17m  1
     7-01.75(NWI) 7-01.50(NWI) FOUL                                                        
 17 # 2640 Zoey Legrandee     12 Upper Marlboro, MD   7-11.00    6-11.00   NWI     2.10m  1
     6-11(NWI) 6-01(NWI) 5-06.50(NWI)                                                      
 18 # 2872 Niala Grey         12 Upper Marlboro, MD   5-06.00    6-09.50   NWI     2.07m  1
     6-03.50(NWI) 6-09.50(NWI) FOUL                                                        
 19 # 2227 Zoey Carter        12 Pikesville, MD       6-10.50    6-07.75   NWI     2.02m  1
     6-07.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                                                           
 20 # 2247 Leia Vennie        11 Columbia, MD         6-09.50    6-06.00   NWI     1.98m  1
     FOUL      6-06(NWI) 5-05(NWI)                                                         
 21 # 3103 Ava Miller         11 Smithsburg, MD       5-01.50    5-08.50   NWI     1.73m  1
     4-01.50(NWI) 5-08.50(NWI) 4-11(NWI)                                                   
 22 # 1855 Riley Streat       11 Baltimore, MD        5-01.50    5-08.00   NWI     1.72m  1
     5-07.75(NWI) 5-08(NWI) 5-05.25(NWI)                                                   
 23 # 3408 Abby McCullough    12 Elkton, MD           5-07.00    5-06.50   NWI     1.68m  1
     5-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                                                           
 -- # 2171 Shawndella Walker  11 Oxon Hill, MD        7-10.00       FOUL                  1
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL