M & D Timing - Contractor License                        6/23/2019 - 10:23 PM
         2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019         
                 Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
 
Event 132  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)                                                             
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 # 1804 Adaobi Tagugbo     01 Laurel, MD             14.48      14.63  -0.3
  2 # 3549 Tatiana Elliott    02 Upper Marlboro, MD     15.08      15.07  -0.3
  3 # 3507 Erin Palmer        01 Baltimore, MD          15.10      15.24  -0.3
  4 # 2885 Christina Marion   01 Waldorf, MD            15.54      15.36  -0.3
  5 # 2347 Deborah Gnoumou    02 Germantown, MD         15.31      15.45  -0.3
  6 # 3357 Christierra Willi  02 Solomons, MD           15.43      15.59  -0.3
  7 # 2375 Deborah Obadofin   02 Frederick, MD          15.26      15.87  -0.3
Preliminaries                                                                 
  8 # 1795 Kimayah Faye       01 Laurel, MD             15.65                 
  9 # 2880 Malaysia Latimer   02 Clinton, MD            15.86                 
 10 # 1794 Kailee Bunyard     01 Columbia, MD           15.94                 
 11 # 2316 Alysha Robinson    02 Temple Hills, MD       16.16                 
 12 # 3019 Shanya Booker      01 Randallstown, MD       16.19                 
 13 # 1857 Christine-Jeanett  01 Baltimore, MD          16.84                 
 14 # 1840 Kayla Hackett      01 Baltimore, MD          16.87                 
 15 # 2365 Danejah Kyle       02 Gaithersburg, MD       17.24                 
 16 # 2705 Erin Haviland      02 Bel Air, MD            17.39                 
 17 # 1802 Kelley Pryor       01 Columbia, MD           17.92                 
 18 # 2382 Alycia Rivera      02 Germantown, MD         18.21                 
 19 # 2703 Hannah Burgess     02 Jarrettsville, MD      18.60                 
 20 # 3057 Mondreianna Bowdr  02 Gambrills, MD          18.83                 
 21 # 2367 Antoinette Lorfil  01 Germantown, MD         18.87                 
 22 # 2492 Solenne Montgomer  02 Ft. Belvoir, VA        20.01                 
 23 # 2480 Makayla Green      02 Springfield, VA        20.23                 
 -- # 1856 Thalia Summervill  02 Baltimore, MD            DQ