M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 88  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                                
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2927 Kendall Phillips   03 Upper Marlboro, MD   4:23.74    4:20.72   2
  2 # 2913 Dyson Coley        03 Upper Marlboro, MD   4:35.20    4:27.39   2
  3 # 2129 Noah Cummings      04 Upper Marlboro, MD   4:35.83    4:29.32   2
  4 # 2571 Dawson Grogan      03 Acokkek, MD          4:31.50    4:31.52   2
  5 # 2413 Bryce Isler        04 Gaithersburg, MD     4:41.46    4:32.12   2
  6 # 2052 Jakob Werdell      03 Columbia, MD         4:40.56    4:33.89   2
  7 # 2724 William Lam        04 Abingdon, MD         4:38.14    4:38.79   2
  8 # 3371 Brandon Mckinney   03 Olney, MD            5:41.00    4:42.64   1
  9 # 2723 Bryce Knoll        04 Bel Air, MD          4:39.04    4:45.54   2
 10 # 2923 Joshua Monmouth    03 Upper Marlboro, MD   4:48.35    4:46.26   2
 11 # 2568 Julius Gamble Iii  03 Upper Marlboro, MD   4:49.92    4:47.28   2
 12 # 2738 Seth Topfer        04 Bel Air, MD          4:50.92    4:48.12   2
 13 # 1884 Christopher Ellis  03 Baltimore, MD        5:00.83    4:52.97   1
 14 # 2503 Mercer Alden       04 Fort Belvoir, VA     4:54.24    4:54.86   1
 15 # 2929 Nazir Powell       04 District Heights, M  5:40.28    4:55.05   1
 16 # 2176 Sebastian Bush     04 Washington, DC       5:07.29    4:57.86   1
 17 # 2795 Jaden Leadbetter   04 Hanover, MD          5:14.13    5:03.80   1
 18 # 2136 Sean Montague      04 Clinton, MD          5:13.34    5:04.56   1
 19 # 2825 Kameron Lewis      04 Abingdon, MD         5:14.33    5:14.72   1
 20 # 2934 Blake Thompson     03 Cheltenham, MD       5:21.46    5:18.97   1
 21 # 2057 Thomas Mcreal      04 Frederick, MD        5:55.05    5:38.53   1
 22 # 2720 Hunter Gilmour     04 Bel Air, MD          5:44.54    5:44.54   1