M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 84  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                                
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2566 Jeremiah Gamble    06 Upper Marlboro, MD   4:43.93    4:36.52   2
  2 # 2043 Evan Quinn         06 Elkridge, MD         4:45.47    4:40.10   2
  3 # 1900 Brendan Johnson    06 Gwynn Oak, MD        4:40.85    4:46.70   2
  4 # 1954 Cameron Davis      06 Baltimore, MD        4:42.82    4:49.16   2
  5 # 2560 Zachary Cameron    06 Clinton, MD          4:46.19    4:49.63   2
  6 # 3368 C Johnson          06 Point Of Rocks, MD   4:48.50    4:51.12   2
  7 # 2747 Jacob Bayes        06 Bowie, MD            4:54.42    4:51.86   2
  8 # 2511 Matthew Doty       06 Fort Belvoir, VA     5:06.56    5:04.64   2
  9 # 2588 Nathaniel Spears   06 Clinton, MD          5:19.64    5:06.40   1
 10 # 2272 Jaelson White      06 Columbia, MD         5:01.12    5:07.41   2
 11 # 2572 Tarik Harris Jr.   06 Upper Marlboro, MD   5:05.38    5:11.28   2
 12 # 2605 Jahi Jemison       06 Mc Lean, VA          5:30.99    5:17.35   1
 13 # 2587 Wesley Solomon     06 Washington, DC       5:47.10    5:18.58   1
 14 # 2586 Sayid Shakur       06 Fort Washington, MD  5:18.90    5:29.85   2
 15 # 2954 Tristan Kelly      06 Washington, DC       5:59.46    5:30.66   1
 16 # 2222 Bennett Walsh      06 Glenwood, MD         5:24.09    5:37.79   1
 17 # 1779 Caleb Coleman      06 Huntingtown, MD      5:46.99    5:46.21   1
 18 # 3030 Trentin Henry      06 Columbia, MD         6:03.04    5:53.53   1
 19 # 2220 Salvatore Lavelle  06 Sykesville, MD       6:04.51    5:55.33   1
 20 # 2532 Sean Owens         06 Ft.Belvoir, VA       5:45.00    5:58.58   1
 21 # 1781 Jaiden Flores      06 Sunderland, MD       6:09.21    6:18.80   1