M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2719 Daniel Foster      01 Havre De Grace, MD   1:58.24    1:56.75   3
  2 # 2257 Joel Evans         00 Ellicott City, MD    1:58.33    1:56.98   3
  3 # 1877 Deshawn Cypress    02 Gwynn Oak, MD        1:58.41    1:57.07   3
  4 # 1874 Jordan Carrington  01 Gwynn Oak, MD        1:58.03    1:57.09   3
  5 # 3180 Devion Bryant      01 Waldorf, MD          1:55.00    1:57.81   3
  6 # 2718 Brenton Duvall     00 Abingdon, MD         2:00.00    1:59.05   3
  7 # 3385 Ivan Wiggins-Ingr  01 District Heights, M  1:59.01    1:59.17   3
  8 # 2737 Sean Starkloff     01 Belcamp, MD          2:01.81    2:00.87   3
  9 # 1926 Dondre Wilson      02 Baltimore, MD        2:04.79    2:01.79   2
 10 # 2801 Hunter Steinau     02 Crofton, MD          2:07.27    2:02.56   2
 11 # 2331 Sean Whitfield     02 Beltsville, MD       2:04.43    2:02.74   2
 12 # 2716 Ryen Dean          01 Edgewood, MD         2:07.81    2:03.57   2
 13 # 3523 Tyler Dixon        02 Owings Mills, MD     2:06.34    2:03.78   2
 14 # 3181 Stephen Cobb       02 La Plata, MD         2:03.77    2:04.20   2
 15 # 3369 Joseph Kordziel    02 Mc Lean, VA          2:04.38    2:04.35   2
 16 # 3530 Alphonsus Korie J  02 Randallstown, MD     2:05.06    2:04.58   2
 17 # 2654 Matthew Fennell    02 Severn, MD           2:09.98    2:04.88   1
 18 # 2727 Jayden Morley      00 Churchville, MD      2:00.05    2:05.19   3
 19 # 2282 Tyon Carter        01 Baltimore, MD        2:09.32    2:07.12   1
 20 # 3378 Joseph Sparmo      02 Rockville, MD        2:13.58    2:08.27   1
 21 # 3526 Da'Shawn Gaither   02 Owings Mills, MD     2:09.15    2:09.35   1
 22 # 3267 Hector Matamoros   00 Hyattsville, MD      2:14.39    2:11.30   1
 23 # 3386 Kendall Wright     02 Potomac, MD          2:34.00    2:11.31   1
 24 # 2907 Bryce Ayers        01 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:08.59    2:13.09   2
 25 # 2182 Karon Hobbs        01 Washington, DC       2:33.02    2:27.91   1