M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2571 Dawson Grogan      03 Acokkek, MD          1:59.80    1:58.23   3
  2 # 3179 Jalen Williams     04 Washington, DC       2:05.86    1:59.71   3
  3 # 2927 Kendall Phillips   03 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:07.18    2:03.36   3
  4 # 3033 Ryan Moore         03 Randallstown, MD     2:09.33    2:04.02   3
  5 # 2913 Dyson Coley        03 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:06.20    2:06.06   3
  6 # 1913 Jason Palmer       03 Baltimore, MD        2:08.92    2:06.75   3
  7 # 3156 Christian Garrett  04 Washington, DC       2:07.38    2:07.86   3
  8 # 2129 Noah Cummings      04 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:11.51    2:09.84   3
  9 # 3004 Ian Rego           04 Owings Mills, MD     2:17.40    2:11.45   2
 10 # 2568 Julius Gamble Iii  03 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:17.87    2:11.49   2
 11 # 2923 Joshua Monmouth    03 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:16.60    2:14.57   2
 12 # 3093 Kamal Mlima        04 Glenburnie, MD       2:19.67    2:16.68   2
 13 # 1884 Christopher Ellis  03 Baltimore, MD        2:17.89    2:16.70   2
 14 # 2825 Kameron Lewis      04 Abingdon, MD         2:21.05    2:18.22   2
 15 # 3005 Aaron Rose         04 Windsor Mill, MD     2:20.26    2:18.45   2
 16 # 3047 Troy Dukes         04 Middle River, MD     2:13.69    2:22.72   3
 17 # 2934 Blake Thompson     03 Cheltenham, MD       2:40.73    2:23.32   1
 18 # 2929 Nazir Powell       04 District Heights, M  2:26.94    2:23.45   1
 19 # 3097 Joel Ukpelegbu     03 Glen Burnie, MD      2:24.86    2:27.45   1
 20 # 2176 Sebastian Bush     04 Washington, DC       2:31.30    2:30.04   1
 21 # 2583 Caleb Poole        03 Oxon Hill, MD        2:31.70    2:32.16   1
 22 # 2589 Jalen Thompson     03 Temple Hills, MD     2:36.06    2:40.12   1