M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2286 Aidan Geron        05 Parkville, MD        2:13.20    2:11.34   3
  2 # 2721 Jack Hynes         05 Bel Air, MD          2:16.89    2:11.86   3
  3 # 2735 Nicholas Singelak  05 Forest Hill, MD      2:12.19    2:12.65   3
  4 # 3487 Carter Knox        05 Manchester, MD       2:19.88    2:12.82   3
  5 # 2575 Jayden Keels       05 Suitland, MD         2:12.78    2:13.05   3
  6 # 3015 Corey Palmer       05 Baltimore, MD        2:16.10    2:15.33   3
  7 # 2794 Da'Shawn Keller    05 Glen Burnie, MD      2:22.81    2:15.38   3
  8 # 2211 Jevon Johnson      05 Fort Washington, MD  2:25.95    2:20.28   2
  9 # 3398 Noah Bravo         05 Frederick, MD        2:26.97    2:20.95   2
 10 # 3320 Shajuan Rice       05 Baltimore, MD        2:22.90    2:23.32   2
 11 # 2412 Ian Iheme          05 Gaithersburg, MD     2:28.10    2:23.72   2
 12 # 3014 Derek Brunson      05 Randallstown, MD     2:24.96    2:24.20   2
 13 # 1883 Ty'Jhawn Dorsey    05 Baltimore, MD        2:24.92    2:25.41   2
 14 # 1965 Jaron Wells        05 Baltimore, MD        2:27.06    2:26.48   2
 15 # 2845 Markcus Hobson-Ga  05 Frederick, MD        2:28.49    2:26.53   2
 16 # 2049 Evan Tian          05 Ellicott City, MD    2:29.53    2:28.24   1
 17 # 3464 Octavius Hood      05 Clinton, MD          2:30.53    2:28.55   1
 18 # 2956 Christian Newell   05 Fort Washington, MD  2:38.43    2:38.96   1
 19 # 2955 Jordan Lakew       05 District Heights, M  2:49.03    2:51.21   1
 20 # 1784 Zachary Kane       05 Huntingtown, MD      2:50.08    2:52.69   1
 21 # 3173 James Robinson     05 Washington, DC       2:59.82    3:04.33   1
 -- # 2790 Julien Badoo       05 Germantown, MD       2:17.07        DNF   3