M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2546 Sydney Monroe      06 Bowie, MD            2:28.76    2:25.22   2
  2 # 1977 Mary Gorsky        06 Ellicott City, MD    2:29.89    2:27.22   2
  3 # 1992 Frankie Moore      06 Columbia, MD         2:32.31    2:32.03   2
  4 # 2543 Chloe Maignan      06 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:36.71    2:32.69   2
  5 # 2611 Kaylee Franklin    06 Jefferson, MD        2:35.94    2:32.83   2
  6 # 1945 Rakira Smith       06 Baltimore, MD        2:33.58    2:35.95   2
  7 # 1989 Kiley Mann         06 Ellicott City, MD    2:38.48    2:38.09   2
  8 # 2972 Jazmyne Helmick    06 Baltimore, MD        2:38.19    2:38.69   2
  9 # 2381 Aliyah Rahman      06 Boyds, MD            2:38.21    2:39.65   2
 10 # 2550 Amiaya Richardson  06 Clinton, MD          2:43.20    2:42.42   2
 11 # 2547 Tiffany Oliver     06 Washington, DC       2:45.21    2:46.41   1
 12 # 3282 Kyden Ebron        06 Washington, DC       2:33.03    2:47.90   2
 13 # 2370 Cameron Lynch      06 Germantown, MD       2:49.66    2:49.63   1
 14 # 2493 Jada Morgan        06 Ft.Belvoir, VA       2:51.72    2:50.14   1
 15 # 3075 Crystal Taylor     06 Severn, MD           2:50.79    2:50.51   1
 16 # 2939 Janiya Bingham     06 Washington, DC       2:39.14    2:51.27   2
 17 # 2819 Jamira Walker      06 Edgewood, MD         2:51.08    2:53.51   1
 18 # 2688 Samara Witter      06 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:57.33    3:02.19   1
 19 # 3040 Jada Lambert       06 Rosedale, MD         3:32.93    3:03.51   1
 20 # 2498 Sophia Spencer     06 Fort Belvoir, VA     3:12.83    3:08.49   1
 21 # 2158 Nkechi Sophia Haw  06 Washington, DC       3:08.96    3:09.87   1
 22 # 2831 Janine Amefia      06 Frederick, MD        3:24.71    3:24.22   1