M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run 12 years old
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                                
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2570 Daden Grogan       07 Oxon Hill, MD        2:10.10    2:13.32   3
  2 # 2796 Ethan Long         07 Silver Spring, MD    2:18.55    2:15.97   3
  3 # 3112 Darrell Jackson J  07 Waldorf, MD          2:16.54    2:16.08   3
  4 # 3202 Jaylen Bennett     07 Laurel, MD           2:22.62    2:18.57   3
  5 # 2504 Johnathan Anthony  07 Fort Belvoir, VA     2:22.55    2:18.68   3
  6 # 1866 Jaidyn Adams       07 Baltimore, MD        2:27.91    2:21.06   2
  7 # 2396 Colin Abrams       07 Gaithersburg, MD     2:24.40    2:21.71   3
  8 # 2466 Joshua Virgil      07 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:26.53    2:23.90   2
  9 # 3108 Jadon Davis        07 White Plains, MD     2:26.31    2:27.02   2
 10 # 2748 Elijah Hicks       07 Crofton, MD          2:26.44    2:27.33   2
 11 # 2849 Chase Roberts      07 Mount Airy, MD       2:25.33    2:28.35   3
 12 # 2584 Isaiah Rivers      07 Clinton, MD          2:34.59    2:30.40   2
 13 # 1920 Deandre Thomas     07 Baltimore, MD        2:40.54    2:32.45   1
 14 # 1901 Cameron Johnson    07 Gwynn Oak, MD        2:43.85    2:32.98   1
 15 # 2999 Andrew Nesterovsk  07 Reisterstown, MD     2:25.66    2:37.77   3
 16 # 2013 Quinlan Ballou     07 Highland, MD         2:41.83    2:38.48   1
 17 # 3547 Kristopher Cheste  07 Wyncote, PA          2:39.00    2:39.78   2
 18 # 2736 Mason Smedley      07 Forest Hill, MD      2:36.85    2:39.82   2
 19 # 2029 Joshua Harrington  07 Columbia, MD         2:46.66    2:44.01   1
 20 # 3310 Aaron Jones        07 Lanham, MD           2:44.58    2:46.31   1
 21 # 3080 Cabral Campbell    07 Hanover, MD          2:56.19    2:55.31   1