M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                                
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 1959 Kaden Omopariola   09 Baltimore, MD        2:30.68    2:30.57   2
  2 # 2411 Richard Harris     09 Germantown, MD       2:32.25    2:31.25   2
  3 # 2573 Owen Heilman       09 Bethesda, MD         2:38.59    2:31.30   2
  4 # 3399 Zayden Brown       09 Frederick, MD        2:34.68    2:34.71   2
  5 # 2699 Bruce Taylor Jr    09 Germantown, MD       2:40.95    2:35.44   2
  6 # 2416 Kellen Jubilee     09 Clarksburg, MD       2:41.51    2:38.56   2
  7 # 2691 Camden Branch      09 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:46.42    2:39.44   2
  8 # 3203 Tristan Blackwell  09 Laurel, MD           2:44.91    2:42.19   2
  9 # 2256 Howard Duncan      09 Columbia, MD         2:43.60    2:43.39   2
 10 # 2698 Zarion Messam      09 Silver Spring, MD    2:50.03    2:44.51   1
 11 # 1782 Kolby Fulford      09 Bowie, MD            2:58.45    2:46.39   1
 12 # 2749 Treuth Hicks       09 Crofton, MD          2:55.18    2:47.20   1
 13 # 1775 Paul Ayivor        09 Lanham, MD           2:44.13    2:49.90   2
 14 # 2830 Kevin Whittington  09 Abingdon, MD         2:51.91    2:49.97   1
 15 # 2219 Dario Lavelle      09 Sykesville, MD       2:41.76    2:50.86   2
 16 # 1898 Rinji Holloman     09 Middle River, MD     2:55.88    2:56.17   1
 17 # 3403 Alexander Marsh-B  09 Frederick, MD        2:55.78    2:59.12   1
 18 # 2023 Griffin Ellinghau  09 Laurel, MD           3:00.08    3:04.48   1
 19 # 2017 Jayden Brown       09 Highland, MD         3:01.32    3:05.91   1
 20 # 2191 Edrick Trotter     09 Washington, DC       3:10.57    3:12.87   1
 21 # 2585 Chane Shakur       09 Fort Washington, MD  3:26.17    3:25.25   1
 22 # 2959 Ryder Vicroy       09 Fort Washington, MD  3:28.15    3:28.60   1