M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                                
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2395 Tiana Welbon       09 Gaithersburg, MD     2:30.82    2:31.41   2
  2 # 3313 James Jazlyne      09 Glen Burnie, MD      2:42.36    2:38.31   2
  3 # 2346 Destiny Fruge      09 Gaithersburg, MD     2:44.73    2:40.66   2
  4 # 2372 Manuela Mbetcha    09 Montgomery Village,  2:47.63    2:43.42   2
  5 # 3026 Makiyah Simms      09 Randallstown, MD     2:49.83    2:44.48   2
  6 # 2209 Delaney Malloy     09 Fort Washington, MD  2:57.60    2:45.48   1
  7 # 2808 Willow Borowski    09 Edgewood, MD         2:52.21    2:48.62   2
  8 # 2746 Mckenzie Small     09 Glenn Dale, MD       2:52.00    2:50.75   2
  9 # 2864 Reagan Clarke      09 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:47.59    2:54.31   2
 10 # 3303 Saniyah Davis      09 Bowie, MD            2:46.04    2:56.23   2
 11 # 3255 Adero Johnson      09 Beltsville, MD       3:15.09    2:57.58   1
 12 # 2850 Cate Hensley       09 Hagerstown, MD       3:04.02    3:00.93   1
 13 # 3285 Armani Green       09 Washington, DC       2:52.62    3:02.10   2
 14 # 2545 Camryn Monroe      09 Bowie, MD            3:02.54    3:02.77   1
 15 # 3287 Nee'Mah Gregory    09 Bowie, MD            3:00.41    3:05.62   1
 16 # 2482 Layla Haynes       09 Lorton, VA           3:25.59    3:06.29   1
 17 # 2477 Eden Foster        09 Fort Belvoir, VA     2:51.54    3:07.11   2
 18 # 2001 Claire Sivitz      09 Ellicott City, MD    3:00.38    3:08.65   1
 19 # 2818 Emily Stillwagon   09 Abingdon, MD         3:02.71    3:09.59   1
 20 # 2234 Lauren Lessing     09 Ellicott City, MD    3:05.79    3:10.37   1
 21 # 2344 Emilka Diagne      09 Germantown, MD       3:16.32    3:15.78   1
 22 # 3278 Suhailah Bullock   09 Waldorf, MD          3:14.65    3:18.73   1
 23 # 3284 Ryan Golden        09 Upper Marlboro, MD   3:07.37    3:21.15   1