M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                                
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2865 Sydney Clarke      11 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:50.65    2:49.08   3
  2 # 2197 Kiersten Scott     11 Washington, DC       3:05.06    3:02.70   3
  3 # 2340 Riley Coleman      11 Clarksburg, MD       3:13.85    3:05.44   3
  4 # 2371 Sasha Mbectha      11 Montgomery Village,  3:15.32    3:07.27   3
  5 # 2350 Imari Gudger       11 Potomac, MD          3:12.12    3:07.86   3
  6 # 2497 Liliana Spencer    12 Fort Belvoir, VA     3:10.42    3:07.89   3
  7 # 3041 Miley Munoz        12 Middle River, MD     3:22.22    3:08.97   2
  8 # 2548 Zoe Oliver         11 Washington, DC       3:09.88    3:09.12   3
  9 # 2551 Kimora Rivers      13 Clinton, MD          3:09.45    3:09.21   3
 10 # 2539 Kennedy Harris     11 Upper Marlboro, MD   3:17.45    3:14.25   2
 11 # 2552 Marissa Rowe       12 Fort Washington, MD  3:18.32    3:14.79   2
 12 # 2148 Miezi Cafasso      11 Washington, DC       3:17.86    3:15.89   2
 13 # 1761 Lilah Flores       11 Sunderland, MD       3:10.42    3:17.22   3
 14 # 3283 Paige Fisher       12 Clinton, MD          3:18.94    3:17.48   2
 15 # 1988 Maren Lee          11 Columbia, MD         3:19.50    3:18.38   2
 16 # 2872 Niala Grey         12 Upper Marlboro, MD   3:36.65    3:18.83   2
 17 # 3415 Taylore Blackwell  11 Bladensburg, MD                 3:21.18   1
 18 # 3023 Jazmyn Murphy      12 Pikesville, MD       3:29.34    3:24.59   2
 19 # 3306 Bailey Tinch-Jaco  11 Greenbelt, MD        3:30.83    3:25.39   2
 20 # 3420 Lanaya Rollins     13 Bowie, MD            4:03.66    3:48.21   1
 21 # 2538 Makenzie Ashe      13 Clinton, MD          3:47.38    3:52.33   1
 22 # 3408 Abby McCullough    12 Elkton, MD           3:59.99    4:01.28   1
 23 # 2938 Mackenzie Beckett  13 Bowie, MD            4:19.87    4:19.47   1
 24 # 3354 Maya Thorpe        12 District Heights, M  4:40.89    4:26.01   1
 25 # 3353 Kaliyah Thorpe     13 District Heights, M  4:20.08    4:31.31   1