M & D Timing - Contractor License                             6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
           2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019            
                    Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                    
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
============================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#       
============================================================================       
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1811 Damon Brockenberr  01 Odenton, MD            47.78      48.07   4       
  2 # 2918 Miles Gray         02 Upper Marlboro, MD     50.85      49.19   4       
  3 # 1890 Eryk Goode         01 Parkville, MD          49.18      49.27   4       
  4 # 2271 Djavan White       02 Columbia, MD           51.64      50.17   3 50.167
  5 # 1815 Emmanuel Ibeh      01 Laurel, MD             50.76      50.17   4 50.168
  6 # 1785 Ky'Ree Kirkman     01 Huntingtown, MD        52.54      50.45   3       
  7 # 2011 Thomas Altman      02 Ellicott City, MD      51.90      50.46   3       
  8 # 3319 James Munlyn       02 Brooklyn, MD           51.28      50.54   4       
  9 # 3199 Jayo Adegboyo      02 Columbia, MD           51.47      50.74   3       
 10 # 3181 Stephen Cobb       02 La Plata, MD           53.12      51.59   2       
 11 # 2019 Rafi Cason         01 Columbia, MD           51.06      52.20   4       
 12 # 3526 Da'Shawn Gaither   02 Owings Mills, MD       51.61      52.42   3       
 13 # 2727 Jayden Morley      00 Churchville, MD        51.04      52.48   4       
 14 # 3523 Tyler Dixon        02 Owings Mills, MD       53.53      52.87   2       
 15 # 1891 Josiah Grant       02 Baltimore, MD          51.29      53.12   4       
 16 # 3180 Devion Bryant      01 Waldorf, MD            53.77      53.16   2       
 17 # 1966 Ahmed Wise         02 Baltimore, MD          52.28      53.40   3       
 18 # 2654 Matthew Fennell    02 Severn, MD             54.34      53.63   2       
 19 # 3275 Aiden Workman      02 Crofton, MD            53.66      53.90   2       
 20 # 2331 Sean Whitfield     02 Beltsville, MD         53.52      54.19   2       
 21 # 2907 Bryce Ayers        01 Upper Marlboro, MD     54.81      54.42   1       
 22 # 1813 Marquise Geddis    01 Columbia, MD           52.37      54.75   3       
 23 # 3378 Joseph Sparmo      02 Rockville, MD          56.85      55.35   1       
 24 # 1906 Jp Magambo         01 Towson, MD             54.16      55.68   2       
 25 # 2667 Victor Lynch       02 Glenn Dale, MD         55.89      55.87   1