M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2905 Autumn Winston     01 Upper Marlboro, MD     59.18      57.25   3
  2 # 1848 Destinee Mcleod    01 Baltimore, MD          56.88      57.86   3
  3 # 2240 Karah Moore        02 Towson, MD             58.21      57.96   3
  4 # 2238 Sierrah Matthews   02 Ellicott City, MD      56.70      58.83   3
  5 # 3259 Adalin Rose-Corbi  02 Greenbelt, MD          59.28      59.27   3
  6 # 3494 Aisha Carrington   02 Reisterstown, MD     1:00.05      59.39   3
  7 # 3394 Rio Strosnider     02 Fairfield, PA        1:02.87    1:00.09   2
  8 # 2225 Khaide'A Brown     02 Owings Mills, MD       58.80    1:00.24   3
  9 # 3515 Korrin Stith       01 Baltimore, MD        1:00.13    1:00.28   3
 10 # 3392 Amber Simpson      01 Charles Town, WV     1:01.09    1:01.60   2
 11 # 1844 Jasmine Johnson    01 Baltimore, MD        1:01.71    1:02.03   2
 12 # 3343 Morgan Mcginnis    02 Lutherville, MD      1:07.62    1:03.94   1
 13 # 2817 Amelia Staat       01 Bel Air, MD          1:04.76    1:04.06   2
 14 # 2392 Vanessa Ventura    02 Germantown, MD       1:05.40    1:04.37   1
 15 # 3521 Kamyia Wilson      02 Randallstown, MD     1:04.99    1:05.74   2
 16 # 1969 Amaiya Brickhouse  02 Ellicott City, MD    1:05.14    1:06.54   2
 17 # 2540 Nya Jones          01 Clinton, MD          1:05.47    1:06.70   1
 18 # 2558 C'Era Watson       02 Clinton, MD          1:09.90    1:07.32   1
 19 # 3254 Idorenyin Inyang   02 Hyattsville, MD      1:06.87    1:07.72   1
 20 # 1802 Kelley Pryor       01 Columbia, MD         1:03.25    1:08.60   2
 21 # 3443 Timyia Blake       02 Oxon Hill, MD        1:13.94    1:09.35   1
 22 # 2627 Nicole-Chelsea Ba  02 Gaithersburg, MD     1:14.93    1:13.65   1