M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 3246 Sean Williams      04 Baltimore, MD          50.68      49.53   4
  2 # 3215 Aaron Lindsey      03 Elkridge, MD           51.72      50.34   4
  3 # 3033 Ryan Moore         03 Randallstown, MD       50.77      50.54   4
  4 # 2401 Donovan Brown      03 Montgomery Village,    50.81      50.80   4
  5 # 1897 Carl Hicks         03 Gwynn Oak, MD          50.06      50.89   4
  6 # 2036 Judson Lincoln Iv  04 Columbia, MD           52.09      50.92   3
  7 # 1950 Talil Atkins       04 Baltimore, MD          50.56      51.00   4
  8 # 3271 Alonzo Simms       04 Upper Marlboro, MD     52.23      51.05   3
  9 # 3532 Matan Maduka       03 Windsor Mill, MD       50.78      51.24   4
 10 # 1876 Jameir Colbert     04 Baltimore, MD          51.94      51.98   3
 11 # 2423 Langston Major     03 Potomac, MD            52.95      53.23   3
 12 # 2292 Devin Mason        03 Parkton, MD            52.25      53.27   3
 13 # 1913 Jason Palmer       03 Baltimore, MD          53.28      53.36   3
 14 # 3084 Camron Hines       04 Odenton, MD            53.44      54.05   3
 15 # 2855 Emi Erekosima      03 Hagerstown, MD         53.06      54.32   3
 16 # 3179 Jalen Williams     04 Washington, DC         54.48      54.96   2
 17 # 3147 Malachai Carether  03 Washington, DC         57.15      56.42   2
 18 # 2456 Shemi Bukoye       04 Upper Marlboro, MD     58.60      57.50   2
 19 # 3223 Christian Randolp  04 Elkridge, MD           59.54      57.71   2
 20 # 3429 David Gilbert      04 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:00.04      58.18   2
 21 # 2646 Dawson Baker       04 Upper Marlboro, MD     58.27      58.50   2
 22 # 1786 Dion Meeks Jr      04 Bowie, MD              59.06      59.71   2
 23 # 2583 Caleb Poole        03 Oxon Hill, MD        1:03.55    1:04.76   1
 24 # 2589 Jalen Thompson     03 Temple Hills, MD     1:05.98    1:05.69   1