M & D Timing - Contractor License                      6/23/2019 - 10:22 PM
        2019 AAU Region 3 National Qualifer - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019        
                Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                 
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 # 2889 Jordan Mozie       03 Upper Marlboro, MD     57.38      56.58   4
  2 # 2899 Victoya Smith      03 Upper Marlboro, MD     58.79      58.49   4
  3 # 2837 Mikayla Moxley     03 New Market, MD         58.89      58.89   4
  4 # 3497 Laila Gaynor       04 Windsor Mill, MD       59.99    1:00.07   4
  5 # 2342 Rachel Daniels     04 Clarksburg, MD       1:01.56    1:00.30   3
  6 # 3352 Noa Smith          03 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:00.12    1:00.33   4
  7 # 3182 Kaylee Bennett     04 Laurel, MD           1:00.77    1:00.51   3
  8 # 2313 Jalen Jackson      04 Bowie, MD            1:02.84    1:00.83   2
  9 # 3418 Tia Moye           03 Temple Hills, MD     1:01.85    1:00.91   3
 10 # 3035 Namyiah Boozer     03 Middletown, DE       1:01.42    1:00.96   3
 11 # 1943 Madison Parham     04 Baltimore, MD        1:02.46    1:01.08   3
 12 # 3511 Briasia Rondon     03 Reisterstown, MD     1:00.40    1:01.44   4
 13 # 1762 Gabrielle Frederi  04 Bowie, MD            1:00.58    1:01.66   3
 14 # 2686 A'Nya Ramsey       03 Laurel, MD           1:04.40    1:01.79   1
 15 # 3347 Nya Ray            03 Edgewood, MD         1:02.20    1:02.19   3
 16 # 3346 Christal Pommells  03 Pasadena, MD           59.37    1:03.03   4
 17 # 2447 Maya Johnson       03 Bowie, MD            1:01.80    1:03.39   3
 18 # 2196 Kaia Scott         04 Washington, DC       1:04.04    1:03.67   2
 19 # 2888 Carmen Moody       03 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:03.87    1:03.69   2
 20 # 1770 Aliyah Wilson      04 Bowie, MD            1:03.29    1:03.84   2
 21 # 1937 Nicole Dia         04 Baltimore, MD        1:04.36    1:03.95   2
 22 # 2338 Juliana Capizzi    03 Chevy Chase, MD      1:04.34    1:04.11   2
 23 # 3077 Talaya Thomas      04 Glen Burnie, MD      1:04.43    1:04.23   1
 24 # 2984 Kameran Stinson    04 Baltimore, MD        1:04.07    1:04.33   2
 25 # 1983 Yuanchu Kambon     04 Laurel, MD           1:03.35    1:05.39   2
 26 # 2639 Nina Larkins       03 Annapolis, MD        1:06.64    1:05.52   1
 27 # 2242 Michelle Ngugi     03 Ellicott City, MD    1:06.06    1:05.79   1